Office Holders
Office Name Office Holder Expansion Contact Information District Precinct
President of the United States Donald TrumpREP Phone: (202) 456-1111
Email: president@whitehouse.gov
Website: www.whitehouse.gov
All County Wide
Vice President of the United States Mike PenceREP Phone: (202) 456-1111
Email: vice_president@whitehouse.gov
Website: www.whitehouse.gov
All County Wide
US Senator Rick ScottREP Phone: (202) 224-5274
Email: rick.scott.senate.gov
Website: www.rickscott.senate.gov
All County Wide
US Senator Marco RubioREP Phone: (866) 630-7106 (Orlando)
Email: rubio.senate.gov
Website: www.rubio.senate.gov
All County Wide
U.S. Congress District 9 Darren SotoDEM Phone: (407) 452-1171 (Kissimmee)
Email: soto.house.gov
Web: www.soto.house.gov
CONGRESS 9
  • 123
  • 301.1
  • 301.2
  • 301.3
  • 302.1
  • 302.2
  • 302.3
  • 303.1
  • 303.2
  • 303.3
  • 303.4
  • 304.1
  • 304.2
  • 306.1
  • 306.2
  • 306.3
  • 307.1
  • 307.2
  • 307.3
  • 307.4
  • 309.1
  • 309.2
  • 310.1
  • 310.2
  • 312.1
  • 312.2
  • 312.3
  • 313.1
  • 313.2
  • 313.3
  • 313.4
  • 313.5
  • 314.1
  • 314.2
  • 314.3
  • 314.4
  • 314.5
  • 315.1
  • 315.2
  • 316.1
  • 316.2
  • 319.1
  • 319.2
  • 319.3
  • 319.4
  • 321.1
  • 321.2
  • 322.1
  • 322.2
  • 323.1
  • 323.2
  • 324.1
  • 324.2
  • 325.1
  • 325.2
  • 326.1
  • 326.2
  • 326.3
  • 327.1
  • 327.2
  • 329.1
  • 329.2
  • 329.3
  • 329.4
  • 330.1
  • 330.2
  • 331.1
  • 331.2
  • 332.1
  • 332.2
  • 333
  • 334.1
  • 334.2
  • 334.3
  • 336.1
  • 336.2
  • 336.3
  • 336.4
  • 337.1
  • 337.2
  • 337.3
  • 338.1
  • 338.2
  • 338.3
  • 339.1
  • 339.2
  • 339.3
  • 339.4
  • 339.5
  • 340.1
  • 340.2
  • 340.3
  • 401
  • 402.1
  • 402.2
  • 402.3
  • 402.4
  • 402.5
  • 402.6
  • 403
  • 404.1
  • 404.2
  • 404.3
  • 404.4
  • 404.5
  • 404.6
  • 405.1
  • 405.2
  • 406.1
  • 406.2
  • 407.1
  • 407.2
  • 407.3
  • 408.1
  • 408.2
  • 408.3
  • 408.4
  • 408.5
  • 408.6
  • 409.1
  • 409.2
  • 410.1
  • 410.2
  • 411.1
  • 411.2
  • 411.3
  • 412.1
  • 412.2
  • 413.1
  • 413.2
  • 413.3
  • 414
  • 415.1
  • 415.2
  • 415.3
  • 415.4
  • 416.1
  • 416.2
  • 416.3
  • 416.4
  • 418.1
  • 418.2
  • 419
  • 420.1
  • 420.2
  • 421.1
  • 421.2
  • 421.3
  • 503
  • 510.1
  • 510.2
  • 510.3
  • 510.4
  • 513.1
  • 513.2
  • 513.3
  • 513.4
  • 519.1
  • 519.2
  • 519.3
  • 519.4
  • 522.1
  • 522.2
  • 522.3
  • 522.4
  • 523.1
  • 523.2
  • 524.1
  • 524.2
  • 525.1
  • 525.2
  • 525.3
  • 525.4
  • 526.1
  • 526.2
  • 526.3
  • 527
  • 528.1
  • 528.2
  • 529.1
  • 529.2
  • 529.3
  • 530.1
  • 530.2
  • 531.1
  • 531.2
  • 532.1
  • 532.2
  • 532.3
  • 533
  • 534
  • 535
  • 536.1
  • 536.2
  • 536.3
  • 537.1
  • 537.2
  • 537.3
  • 539.1
  • 539.2
  • 540
  • 541
  • 542.1
  • 542.2
U.S. Congress District 15 Ross SpanoREP Phone: (863) 644-8215 (Lakeland)
Email: spano.house.gov
Web: www.spano.house.gov
CONGRESS 15
  • 101
  • 102
  • 103
  • 104
  • 105.1
  • 105.2
  • 106.1
  • 106.2
  • 107.1
  • 107.2
  • 107.3
  • 107.4
  • 107.5
  • 108.1
  • 108.2
  • 108.3
  • 109
  • 110
  • 111
  • 112
  • 113
  • 114
  • 115
  • 116
  • 117.1
  • 117.2
  • 117.3
  • 118
  • 119
  • 120
  • 121.1
  • 121.2
  • 124.1
  • 124.2
  • 125
  • 201.1
  • 201.2
  • 203
  • 204.1
  • 204.2
  • 204.3
  • 205
  • 206
  • 207.1
  • 207.2
  • 208.1
  • 208.2
  • 208.3
  • 209.1
  • 209.2
  • 210.1
  • 210.2
  • 210.3
  • 210.4
  • 211.1
  • 211.2
  • 211.3
  • 212.1
  • 212.2
  • 212.3
  • 213.1
  • 213.2
  • 214.1
  • 214.2
  • 214.3
  • 215
  • 216.1
  • 216.2
  • 217.1
  • 217.2
  • 217.3
  • 217.4
  • 218.1
  • 218.2
  • 218.3
  • 218.4
  • 219
  • 220.1
  • 220.2
  • 220.3
  • 220.4
  • 220.5
  • 220.6
  • 221.1
  • 221.2
  • 222
  • 223
  • 224
  • 225.1
  • 225.2
  • 225.3
  • 225.4
  • 225.5
  • 225.6
  • 226
  • 227.1
  • 227.2
  • 228
  • 229
  • 230
  • 231.1
  • 231.2
  • 233
  • 234.1
  • 234.2
  • 234.3
  • 235
  • 236.1
  • 236.2
  • 237
  • 238
  • 239
  • 240
  • 241
  • 242
  • 243
  • 246
U.S. Congress District 17 Greg SteubeREP Phone: (202) 225-5792 (DC)
Email: steube.house.gov
Web: www.steube.house.gov
CONGRESS 17
  • 232
  • 244.1
  • 244.2
  • 245
  • 247.1
  • 247.2
  • 247.3
  • 247.4
  • 247.5
  • 247.6
  • 248.1
  • 248.2
  • 249
  • 250.1
  • 250.2
  • 250.3
  • 250.4
  • 250.5
  • 250.6
  • 251.1
  • 251.2
  • 251.3
  • 501.1
  • 501.2
  • 502
  • 504.1
  • 504.2
  • 504.3
  • 504.4
  • 504.5
  • 505.1
  • 505.2
  • 506.1
  • 506.2
  • 507.1
  • 507.2
  • 508.1
  • 508.2
  • 509.1
  • 509.2
  • 511.1
  • 511.2
  • 512
  • 514
  • 516.1
  • 516.2
  • 517.1
  • 517.2
  • 518.1
  • 518.2
  • 520.1
  • 520.2
  • 521.1
  • 521.2
  • 521.3
  • 538
Governor Ron DeSantisREP Phone: (850) 488-7146
Email: ron.desantis@eog.myflorida.com
Website: www.flgov.com
All County Wide
Lieutenant Govenor Jeanette NuñezREP Phone: (850) 488-7146
Email: jeanette.nunez@eog.myflorida.com
Website: www.flgov.com
All County Wide
Attorney General Ashley MoodyREP Phone: (866) 966-7226
Email: ashley.moody@myfloridalegal.com
Website: www.myfloridalegal.com
All County Wide
Chief Financial Officer Jimmy PatronisREP Phone: (877) 693-5236
Email: jimmy.patronis@myfloridacfo.com
Website: www.myfloridacfo.com
All County Wide
Commissioner of Agriculture Nicole "Nikki" FriedDEM Phone: (800) 435-7352
Email: nicole.fried@freshfromflorida.com
Website: www.freshfromflorida.com
All County Wide
State Senator - District 20 Tom LeeREP Phone: (813) 653-7061 (Brandon)
Email: lee.tom.web@flsenate.gov
Website: www.flsenate.gov
SEN 20
  • 101
  • 106.1
  • 106.2
  • 109
  • 110
  • 111
  • 113
  • 114
  • 115
  • 116
  • 118
  • 119
State Senator - District 22 Kelli StargelREP Phone: (863) 668-3028 (Lakeland)
Email: stargel.kelli.web@flsenate.gov
Website: www.flsenate.gov
SEN 22
  • 102
  • 103
  • 104
  • 105.1
  • 105.2
  • 107.1
  • 107.2
  • 107.3
  • 107.4
  • 107.5
  • 108.1
  • 108.2
  • 108.3
  • 112
  • 117.1
  • 117.2
  • 117.3
  • 120
  • 121.1
  • 121.2
  • 123
  • 124.1
  • 124.2
  • 125
  • 201.1
  • 201.2
  • 203
  • 204.1
  • 204.2
  • 204.3
  • 205
  • 206
  • 207.1
  • 207.2
  • 208.1
  • 208.2
  • 208.3
  • 209.1
  • 209.2
  • 210.1
  • 210.2
  • 210.3
  • 210.4
  • 211.1
  • 211.2
  • 211.3
  • 212.1
  • 212.2
  • 212.3
  • 213.1
  • 213.2
  • 214.1
  • 214.2
  • 214.3
  • 215
  • 216.1
  • 216.2
  • 217.1
  • 217.2
  • 217.3
  • 217.4
  • 218.1
  • 218.2
  • 218.3
  • 218.4
  • 219
  • 220.1
  • 220.2
  • 220.3
  • 220.4
  • 220.5
  • 220.6
  • 221.1
  • 221.2
  • 222
  • 223
  • 224
  • 225.1
  • 225.2
  • 225.3
  • 225.4
  • 225.5
  • 225.6
  • 226
  • 227.1
  • 227.2
  • 228
  • 229
  • 230
  • 231.1
  • 231.2
  • 233
  • 234.1
  • 234.2
  • 234.3
  • 235
  • 236.1
  • 236.2
  • 251.1
  • 251.2
  • 251.3
  • 301.1
  • 301.2
  • 301.3
  • 302.1
  • 302.2
  • 302.3
  • 303.1
  • 303.2
  • 303.3
  • 303.4
  • 304.1
  • 304.2
  • 306.1
  • 306.2
  • 306.3
  • 307.1
  • 307.2
  • 307.3
  • 307.4
  • 309.1
  • 309.2
  • 310.1
  • 310.2
  • 312.1
  • 312.2
  • 312.3
  • 313.1
  • 313.2
  • 313.3
  • 313.4
  • 313.5
  • 314.1
  • 314.2
  • 314.3
  • 314.4
  • 314.5
  • 315.1
  • 315.2
  • 316.1
  • 316.2
  • 319.1
  • 319.2
  • 319.3
  • 319.4
  • 321.1
  • 321.2
  • 322.1
  • 322.2
  • 323.1
  • 323.2
  • 324.1
  • 324.2
  • 325.1
  • 325.2
  • 326.1
  • 326.2
  • 326.3
  • 327.1
  • 327.2
  • 329.1
  • 329.2
  • 329.3
  • 329.4
  • 330.1
  • 330.2
  • 331.1
  • 331.2
  • 332.1
  • 332.2
  • 333
  • 334.1
  • 334.2
  • 334.3
  • 336.1
  • 336.2
  • 336.3
  • 336.4
  • 337.1
  • 337.2
  • 337.3
  • 338.1
  • 338.2
  • 338.3
  • 339.1
  • 339.2
  • 339.3
  • 339.4
  • 339.5
  • 340.1
  • 340.2
  • 340.3
  • 401
  • 402.1
  • 402.2
  • 402.3
  • 402.4
  • 402.5
  • 402.6
  • 403
  • 404.1
  • 404.2
  • 404.3
  • 404.4
  • 404.5
  • 404.6
  • 405.1
  • 405.2
  • 406.1
  • 406.2
  • 407.1
  • 407.2
  • 407.3
  • 408.1
  • 408.2
  • 408.3
  • 408.4
  • 408.5
  • 408.6
  • 409.1
  • 409.2
  • 410.1
  • 410.2
  • 411.1
  • 411.2
  • 411.3
  • 412.1
  • 412.2
  • 413.1
  • 413.2
  • 413.3
  • 414
  • 415.1
  • 415.2
  • 415.3
  • 415.4
  • 416.1
  • 416.2
  • 416.3
  • 416.4
  • 418.1
  • 418.2
  • 419
  • 420.1
  • 420.2
  • 421.1
  • 421.2
  • 421.3
  • 502
  • 503
  • 510.1
  • 510.2
  • 510.3
  • 510.4
  • 513.1
  • 513.2
  • 513.3
  • 513.4
  • 520.1
  • 520.2
  • 521.1
  • 521.2
  • 521.3
  • 522.1
  • 522.2
  • 522.3
  • 522.4
  • 525.1
  • 525.2
  • 525.3
  • 525.4
  • 529.1
  • 529.2
  • 529.3
State Senator - District 26 Ben AlbrittonREP Phone: (863) 534-0073 (Bartow)
Email: albritton.ben.web@flsenate.gov
Website: www.flsenate.gov
SEN 26
  • 232
  • 237
  • 238
  • 239
  • 240
  • 241
  • 242
  • 243
  • 244.1
  • 244.2
  • 245
  • 246
  • 247.1
  • 247.2
  • 247.3
  • 247.4
  • 247.5
  • 247.6
  • 248.1
  • 248.2
  • 249
  • 250.1
  • 250.2
  • 250.3
  • 250.4
  • 250.5
  • 250.6
  • 501.1
  • 501.2
  • 504.1
  • 504.2
  • 504.3
  • 504.4
  • 504.5
  • 505.1
  • 505.2
  • 506.1
  • 506.2
  • 507.1
  • 507.2
  • 508.1
  • 508.2
  • 509.1
  • 509.2
  • 511.1
  • 511.2
  • 512
  • 514
  • 516.1
  • 516.2
  • 517.1
  • 517.2
  • 518.1
  • 518.2
  • 519.1
  • 519.2
  • 519.3
  • 519.4
  • 523.1
  • 523.2
  • 524.1
  • 524.2
  • 526.1
  • 526.2
  • 526.3
  • 527
  • 528.1
  • 528.2
  • 530.1
  • 530.2
  • 531.1
  • 531.2
  • 532.1
  • 532.2
  • 532.3
  • 533
  • 534
  • 535
  • 536.1
  • 536.2
  • 536.3
  • 537.1
  • 537.2
  • 537.3
  • 538
  • 539.1
  • 539.2
  • 540
  • 541
  • 542.1
  • 542.2
State Representative District 39 Josie TomkowREP Phone: (863) 968-5666 (Auburndale)
Email: josie.tomkow@myfloridahouse.gov
Web: www.myfloridahouse.gov (Representatives)
HOUSE 39
  • 101
  • 102
  • 103
  • 104
  • 105.1
  • 105.2
  • 106.1
  • 106.2
  • 107.1
  • 107.2
  • 107.3
  • 107.4
  • 107.5
  • 108.1
  • 108.2
  • 108.3
  • 109
  • 110
  • 111
  • 113
  • 114
  • 115
  • 117.1
  • 117.2
  • 117.3
  • 123
  • 124.1
  • 124.2
  • 203
  • 208.1
  • 208.2
  • 208.3
  • 215
  • 219
  • 226
  • 227.1
  • 227.2
  • 251.1
  • 251.2
  • 251.3
  • 301.1
  • 301.2
  • 301.3
  • 303.1
  • 303.2
  • 303.3
  • 303.4
  • 304.1
  • 304.2
  • 307.1
  • 307.2
  • 307.3
  • 307.4
  • 309.1
  • 309.2
  • 310.1
  • 310.2
  • 315.1
  • 315.2
  • 316.1
  • 316.2
  • 321.1
  • 321.2
  • 333
  • 401
State Representative District 40 Colleen BurtonREP Phone: (863) 413-2640 (Lakeland)
Email: colleen.burton@myfloridahouse.gov
Web: www.myfloridahouse.gov (Representatives)
HOUSE 40
  • 112
  • 116
  • 118
  • 119
  • 120
  • 121.1
  • 121.2
  • 125
  • 201.1
  • 201.2
  • 204.1
  • 204.2
  • 204.3
  • 205
  • 206
  • 207.1
  • 207.2
  • 209.1
  • 209.2
  • 210.1
  • 210.2
  • 210.3
  • 210.4
  • 211.1
  • 211.2
  • 211.3
  • 212.1
  • 212.2
  • 212.3
  • 213.1
  • 213.2
  • 214.1
  • 214.2
  • 214.3
  • 216.1
  • 216.2
  • 217.1
  • 217.2
  • 217.3
  • 217.4
  • 218.1
  • 218.2
  • 218.3
  • 218.4
  • 220.1
  • 220.2
  • 220.3
  • 220.4
  • 220.5
  • 220.6
  • 221.1
  • 221.2
  • 222
  • 223
  • 224
  • 225.1
  • 225.2
  • 225.3
  • 225.4
  • 225.5
  • 225.6
  • 228
  • 229
  • 230
  • 231.1
  • 231.2
  • 232
  • 233
  • 234.1
  • 234.2
  • 234.3
  • 235
  • 236.1
  • 236.2
  • 237
  • 238
  • 239
  • 240
  • 241
  • 242
State Representative District 41 Sam KillebrewREP Phone: (863) 291-5254 (Winter Haven)
Email: sam.killebrew@myfloridahouse.gov
Web: www.myfloridahouse.gov (Representatives)
HOUSE 41
  • 302.1
  • 302.2
  • 302.3
  • 306.1
  • 306.2
  • 306.3
  • 312.1
  • 312.2
  • 312.3
  • 313.1
  • 313.2
  • 313.3
  • 313.4
  • 313.5
  • 314.1
  • 314.2
  • 314.3
  • 314.4
  • 314.5
  • 319.1
  • 319.2
  • 319.3
  • 319.4
  • 322.1
  • 322.2
  • 323.1
  • 323.2
  • 324.1
  • 324.2
  • 325.1
  • 325.2
  • 326.1
  • 326.2
  • 326.3
  • 327.1
  • 327.2
  • 329.1
  • 329.2
  • 329.3
  • 329.4
  • 330.1
  • 330.2
  • 331.1
  • 331.2
  • 332.1
  • 332.2
  • 334.1
  • 334.2
  • 334.3
  • 336.1
  • 336.2
  • 336.3
  • 336.4
  • 337.1
  • 337.2
  • 337.3
  • 338.1
  • 338.2
  • 338.3
  • 339.1
  • 339.2
  • 339.3
  • 339.4
  • 339.5
  • 340.1
  • 340.2
  • 340.3
  • 402.1
  • 402.2
  • 402.3
  • 402.4
  • 402.5
  • 402.6
  • 403
  • 404.1
  • 404.2
  • 404.3
  • 404.4
  • 404.5
  • 404.6
  • 405.1
  • 405.2
  • 406.1
  • 406.2
  • 407.1
  • 407.2
  • 407.3
  • 408.1
  • 408.2
  • 408.3
  • 408.4
  • 408.5
  • 408.6
  • 409.1
  • 409.2
  • 410.1
  • 410.2
  • 411.1
  • 411.2
  • 411.3
  • 413.1
  • 413.2
  • 413.3
  • 414
  • 415.1
  • 415.2
  • 415.3
  • 415.4
  • 416.1
  • 416.2
  • 416.3
  • 416.4
  • 421.1
  • 421.2
  • 421.3
  • 510.1
  • 510.2
  • 510.3
  • 510.4
  • 519.1
  • 519.2
  • 519.3
  • 519.4
  • 520.1
  • 520.2
  • 522.1
  • 522.2
  • 522.3
  • 522.4
  • 525.1
  • 525.2
  • 525.3
  • 525.4
State Representative District 42 Mike La RosaREP Phone: (863) 678-4019 (Lake Wales)
Email: mike.larosa@myfloridahouse.gov
Web: www.myfloridahouse.gov (Representatives)
HOUSE 42
  • 412.1
  • 412.2
  • 418.1
  • 418.2
  • 419
  • 420.1
  • 420.2
  • 523.1
  • 523.2
  • 524.1
  • 524.2
  • 527
  • 528.1
  • 528.2
  • 530.1
  • 530.2
  • 532.1
  • 532.2
  • 532.3
  • 533
  • 534
  • 535
  • 536.1
  • 536.2
  • 536.3
  • 537.1
  • 537.2
  • 537.3
  • 539.1
  • 539.2
  • 540
  • 542.1
  • 542.2
State Representative District 56 Melony BellREP Phone: (863) 285-1101 (Fort Meade)
Email: melony.bell@myfloridahouse.gov
Web: www.myfloridahouse.gov (Representatives)
HOUSE 56
  • 243
  • 244.1
  • 244.2
  • 245
  • 246
  • 247.1
  • 247.2
  • 247.3
  • 247.4
  • 247.5
  • 247.6
  • 248.1
  • 248.2
  • 249
  • 250.1
  • 250.2
  • 250.3
  • 250.4
  • 250.5
  • 250.6
  • 501.1
  • 501.2
  • 502
  • 503
  • 504.1
  • 504.2
  • 504.3
  • 504.4
  • 504.5
  • 505.1
  • 505.2
  • 506.1
  • 506.2
  • 507.1
  • 507.2
  • 508.1
  • 508.2
  • 509.1
  • 509.2
  • 511.1
  • 511.2
  • 512
  • 513.1
  • 513.2
  • 513.3
  • 513.4
  • 514
  • 516.1
  • 516.2
  • 517.1
  • 517.2
  • 518.1
  • 518.2
  • 521.1
  • 521.2
  • 521.3
  • 526.1
  • 526.2
  • 526.3
  • 529.1
  • 529.2
  • 529.3
  • 531.1
  • 531.2
  • 538
  • 541
County Commission District 1 George LindseyREP Phone: (863) 534-6450
Email: georgelindsey@polk-county.net
Web: www.polk-county.net (Commissioners)
All County Wide
County Commission District 2 Rick WilsonREP Phone: (863) 534-6434
Email: rickwilson@polk-county.net
Web: www.polk-county.net (Commissioners)
All County Wide
County Commission District 3 Bill BraswellREP Phone: (863) 534-6050
Email: billbraswell@polk-county.net
Web: www.polk-county.net (Commissioners)
All County Wide
County Commission District 4 Martha SantiagoREP Phone: (863) 534-6422
Email: marthasantiago@polk-county.net
Web: www.polk-county.net (Commissioners)
All County Wide
County Commission District 5 John E. HallREP Phone: (863) 534-6049
Email: johnhall@polk-county.net
Web: www.polk-county.net (Commissioners)
All County Wide
Supervisor of Elections Lori EdwardsNON Phone: (863) 534-5888
Email: info@polkelections.com
Website: www.polkelections.com
All County Wide
Property Appraiser Marsha FauxNON Phone: (863) 534-4777
Email: marshafaux@polk-county.net
Website: www.polkpa.org
All County Wide
State Attorney Brian HaasREP Phone: (863) 534-4800
Email: bhaas@sao10.com
Website: www.sao10.com
All County Wide
Sheriff Grady JuddNON Phone (863) 298-6200
Email: gjudd@polksheriff.org
Website: www.polksheriff.org
All County Wide
Public Defender Howard "Rex" DimmigREP Phone: (863) 534-4200
Email: hdimmig@pd10.state.fl.us
Website: pd10.org
All County Wide
Tax Collector Joe G. TedderNON Phone: (863) 534-4700
Email: mail@polktaxes.com
Website: www.polktaxes.com
All County Wide
Clerk of Courts Stacy M. ButterfieldNON Phone: (863) 534-4000
Email: stacybutterfield@polk-county.net
Website: www.polkcountyclerk.net
All County Wide
School Board District 1 Billy TownsendNON Phone: (863) 209-4037
Email: billy.townsend@polk-fl.net
Web: www.polkschoolsfl.com/boardmembers/
All County Wide
School Board District 2 Lori CunninghamNON Phone: (863) 534-0529
Email: lori.cunningham@polk-fl.net
Web: www.polkschoolsfl.com/boardmembers/
All County Wide
School Board District 3 Sarah FortneyNON Phone: (863) 582-2534
Email: sarah.fortney@polk-fl.net
Web: www.polkschoolsfl.com/boardmembers/
All County Wide
School Board District 4 Sara Beth ReynoldsNON Phone: (863) 604-2023
Email: sarabeth.reynolds@polk-fl.net
Web: www.polkschoolsfl.com/boardmembers/
All County Wide
School Board District 5 Kay FieldsNON Phone: (863) 802-5483
Email: kay.fields@polk-fl.net
Web: www.polkschoolsfl.com/boardmembers/
All County Wide
School Board District 6 Lynn WilsonNON Phone: (863) 397-0066
Email: lynn.wilson@polk-fl.net
Web: www.polkschoolsfl.com/boardmembers/
All County Wide
School Board District 7 Lisa MillerNON Phone: (863) 698-6240
Email: lisa.miller@polk-fl.net
Web: www.polkschoolsfl.com/boardmembers/
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 1 Donald G. JacobsenNON Phone: (863) 534-4649
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 2 Michelle Oakes PincketNON Phone: (863) 534-6909
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 3 Steven L. SelphNON Phone: (863) 534-4628
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 4 Kelly P. ButzNON Phone: (863) 534-6907
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 5 Michael P. McDanielNON Phone: (863) 534-2505
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 6 David V. WardNON Phone: (863) 402-6901
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 7 William D. SitesNON Phone: (863) 534-4456
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 8 Andrea Teves SmithNON Phone: (863) 534-5820
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 9 Keith Peter SpotoNON Phone: (863) 534-5862
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 10 Mark Herman HofstadNON Phone: (863) 534-7769
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 11 Marcus J. EzelleNON Phone; (863) 773-6547
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 12 Michael E. RaidenNON Phone: (863) 534-4366
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 13 Ellen S. MastersNON Phone: (863) 534-4669
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 14 Wayne M. DurdenNON Phone: (863) 534-4645
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 15 Reinaldo OjedaNON Phone: (863) 534-6931
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 16 Larry HelmsNON Phone: (863) 534-6908
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 17 J. Kevin AbdoneyNON Phone: (863) 534-6961
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 18 William Bruce SmithNON Phone: (863) 534-4653
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 19 John M. RadabaughNON Phone: (863) 534-6963
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 20 Angela J. CowdenNON Phone: (863) 402-6617
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 21 Glenn T. ShelbyNON Phone: (863) 534-4650
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 22 James A. YanceyNON Phone: (863) 534-4576
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 23 Peter F. EstradaNON Phone: (863) 402-6994
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 24 Mark F. CarpaniniNON Phone: (863) 534-4149
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 25 Neil A. RoddenberyNON Phone: (863) 534-4688
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 26 Jalal A. HarbNON Phone: (863) 534-4077
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 27 Catherine L. CombeeNON Phone: (863) 534-4550
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 28 John K. StargelNON Phone: (863) 534-4910
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
County Judge Group 1 Robert G. FegersNON Phone: (863) 534-4088
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
County Judge Group 2 Stacie KaylorNON Phone: (863)534-7704
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
County Judge Group 3 Robert E. GriffinNON Phone: (863) 534-4890
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
County Judge Group 4 Mary Catherine GreenNON Phones: Lakeland: (863) 603-6637 (863) 534-4667
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
County Judge Group 5 Bob GrodeNON Phone: (863) 534-4643
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
County Judge Group 6 Sharon M. FranklinNON Phone: (863) 534-4693
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
County Judge Group 7 Robert L. Williams, Jr.NON Phone: (863) 534-5840
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
County Judge Group 8 Susan L. BarberNON Phone: (863) 534-6934
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
County Judge Group 9 Hope M. PatteyNON Phone: (863) 534-2522
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
County Judge Group 10 John E. KirklandNON Phone: (863) 534-4962
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide