Office Holders
Office Name Office Holder Status Expansion Contact Information District Precinct
President of the United States Joseph BidenDEM Phone: (202) 456-1111
Website: whitehouse.gov
All County Wide
Vice President of the United States Kamala HarrisDEM Phone: (202) 456-1111
Website: whitehouse.gov
All County Wide
US Senator Rick ScottREP Phone: (202) 224-5274
Website: rickscott.senate.gov
All County Wide
US Senator Marco RubioREP Phone: (202) 224-3041
Website: rubio.senate.gov
All County Wide
U.S. Congress District 9 Darren SotoDEM Phone: (407) 452-1171 (Kissimmee)
Website: soto.house.gov
CONGRESS 9
  • 104.0
  • 104.1
  • 105.0
  • 105.1
  • 401.0
  • 411.0
  • 412.0
  • 412.1
  • 419.0
  • 423.0
  • 424.0
  • 424.1
  • 424.2
  • 424.3
  • 425.0
  • 425.1
U.S. Congress District 11 Daniel WebsterREP Phone: (352) 241-9220 (Leesburg)
Website: https://webster.house.gov
CONGRESS 11
  • 101.0
  • 102.0
  • 103.1
  • 107.2
  • 107.3
  • 107.4
  • 107.5
  • 110.0
  • 123.0
  • 123.1
  • 124.0
  • 124.1
  • 127.0
  • 128.0
  • 129.0
  • 130.0
  • 130.1
U.S. Congress District 15 Laurel LeeREP Website: https://votelaurel.com CONGRESS 15
  • 106.0
  • 109.0
  • 112.0
  • 115.0
  • 118.0
  • 118.1
  • 119.0
  • 121.0
  • 121.1
  • 126.0
  • 204.0
  • 204.1
  • 205.0
  • 209.0
  • 209.1
  • 209.2
  • 209.3
  • 210.0
  • 210.1
  • 210.2
  • 210.3
  • 212.0
  • 212.1
  • 212.2
  • 213.0
  • 213.1
  • 214.0
  • 214.1
  • 216.0
  • 216.1
  • 220.0
  • 220.1
  • 221.0
  • 221.1
  • 222.0
  • 229.0
  • 233.0
  • 234.0
  • 234.1
  • 234.2
  • 243.0
  • 246.0
  • 253.0
  • 253.1
  • 254.0
  • 254.1
  • 254.2
  • 254.3
  • 255.0
U.S. Congress District 18 Scott FranklinREP Phone: (863) 644-8215 (Lakeland)
Website: https://franklin.house.gov
CONGRESS 18
  • 111.0
  • 111.1
  • 116.0
  • 116.1
  • 117.0
  • 117.1
  • 117.2
  • 117.3
  • 117.4
  • 117.5
  • 117.6
  • 117.7
  • 117.8
  • 120.0
  • 125.0
  • 125.1
  • 125.2
  • 201.0
  • 201.1
  • 203.0
  • 206.0
  • 206.1
  • 208.0
  • 208.1
  • 208.2
  • 211.0
  • 211.1
  • 211.2
  • 211.3
  • 215.0
  • 217.0
  • 217.1
  • 217.2
  • 217.3
  • 218.0
  • 218.1
  • 219.0
  • 219.1
  • 219.2
  • 219.3
  • 223.0
  • 224.0
  • 225.0
  • 225.1
  • 225.2
  • 225.3
  • 225.4
  • 225.5
  • 226.0
  • 226.1
  • 226.2
  • 227.0
  • 228.0
  • 230.0
  • 231.0
  • 231.1
  • 235.0
  • 236.0
  • 238.0
  • 239.0
  • 240.0
  • 241.0
  • 244.0
  • 244.1
  • 244.2
  • 244.3
  • 245.0
  • 247.0
  • 247.1
  • 247.2
  • 247.3
  • 247.4
  • 247.5
  • 248.0
  • 248.1
  • 249.0
  • 250.0
  • 250.1
  • 250.2
  • 250.3
  • 250.4
  • 250.5
  • 250.6
  • 252.0
  • 252.1
  • 256.0
  • 256.1
  • 301.0
  • 301.1
  • 301.2
  • 301.3
  • 301.4
  • 302.0
  • 302.1
  • 302.2
  • 302.3
  • 302.4
  • 302.5
  • 303.0
  • 303.1
  • 303.2
  • 303.3
  • 304.0
  • 304.1
  • 304.2
  • 304.3
  • 306.0
  • 306.1
  • 306.2
  • 306.3
  • 306.4
  • 306.5
  • 307.0
  • 307.1
  • 307.2
  • 307.3
  • 309.0
  • 309.1
  • 310.0
  • 310.1
  • 310.2
  • 310.3
  • 312.0
  • 312.1
  • 312.2
  • 313.0
  • 313.1
  • 313.2
  • 313.3
  • 313.4
  • 313.5
  • 313.6
  • 313.7
  • 314.0
  • 314.1
  • 314.2
  • 314.3
  • 314.4
  • 314.5
  • 315.0
  • 315.1
  • 316.0
  • 316.1
  • 319.0
  • 319.1
  • 319.2
  • 319.3
  • 321.0
  • 322.0
  • 322.1
  • 323.0
  • 323.1
  • 324.0
  • 324.1
  • 325.0
  • 326.0
  • 326.1
  • 326.2
  • 326.3
  • 326.4
  • 327.0
  • 329.0
  • 329.1
  • 329.2
  • 329.3
  • 330.0
  • 330.1
  • 331.0
  • 331.1
  • 331.2
  • 332.0
  • 332.1
  • 332.2
  • 332.3
  • 333.0
  • 333.1
  • 333.2
  • 334.0
  • 334.1
  • 334.2
  • 336.0
  • 336.1
  • 336.2
  • 336.3
  • 337.0
  • 337.1
  • 337.2
  • 337.3
  • 338.0
  • 338.1
  • 338.2
  • 338.3
  • 338.4
  • 338.5
  • 339.0
  • 339.1
  • 339.2
  • 339.3
  • 339.4
  • 339.5
  • 340.0
  • 340.1
  • 340.2
  • 340.3
  • 341.0
  • 341.1
  • 341.2
  • 341.3
  • 341.4
  • 341.5
  • 341.6
  • 342.0
  • 343.0
  • 343.1
  • 343.2
  • 343.3
  • 344.0
  • 344.1
  • 402.1
  • 402.2
  • 402.3
  • 403.0
  • 404.0
  • 404.1
  • 404.2
  • 404.3
  • 404.4
  • 404.5
  • 405.0
  • 405.1
  • 405.2
  • 405.3
  • 405.4
  • 405.5
  • 406.0
  • 406.1
  • 406.2
  • 407.0
  • 407.1
  • 408.0
  • 408.1
  • 408.2
  • 408.3
  • 409.0
  • 409.1
  • 409.2
  • 409.3
  • 409.4
  • 413.0
  • 413.1
  • 413.2
  • 413.3
  • 413.4
  • 413.5
  • 414.0
  • 414.1
  • 414.2
  • 415.0
  • 415.1
  • 415.2
  • 415.3
  • 416.0
  • 416.1
  • 416.2
  • 416.3
  • 418.0
  • 418.1
  • 421.0
  • 421.1
  • 421.2
  • 422.0
  • 422.1
  • 422.2
  • 422.3
  • 422.4
  • 501.0
  • 501.1
  • 501.2
  • 504.0
  • 504.1
  • 504.2
  • 504.3
  • 504.4
  • 504.5
  • 505.0
  • 505.1
  • 506.0
  • 506.1
  • 507.0
  • 507.1
  • 509.0
  • 509.1
  • 510.0
  • 510.1
  • 510.2
  • 510.3
  • 510.4
  • 511.0
  • 511.1
  • 512.0
  • 514.0
  • 516.0
  • 516.1
  • 517.0
  • 517.1
  • 518.0
  • 518.1
  • 519.0
  • 519.1
  • 519.2
  • 519.3
  • 519.4
  • 520.0
  • 520.1
  • 522.0
  • 522.1
  • 522.2
  • 522.3
  • 523.0
  • 523.1
  • 524.0
  • 524.1
  • 526.0
  • 526.1
  • 526.2
  • 527.0
  • 527.1
  • 528.0
  • 529.0
  • 529.1
  • 529.2
  • 529.3
  • 529.4
  • 529.5
  • 529.6
  • 529.7
  • 530.0
  • 530.1
  • 532.0
  • 532.1
  • 532.2
  • 533.0
  • 534.0
  • 535.0
  • 535.1
  • 536.0
  • 536.1
  • 537.0
  • 537.1
  • 538.0
  • 539.0
  • 539.1
  • 539.2
  • 539.3
  • 540.0
  • 542.0
  • 542.1
  • 543.0
  • 543.1
  • 544.0
  • 545.0
  • 545.1
  • 546.0
  • 547.0
  • 547.1
  • 801.0
  • 802.0
Governor Ron DeSantisREP Phone: (850) 488-7146
Email: GovernorRon.Desantis@eog.myflorida.com
Website: flgov.com
All County Wide
Lieutenant Governor Jeanette NuñezREP Phone: (850) 488-7146
Email: LtGovernorJeanette.Nunez@eog.myflorida.com
Website: flgov.com
All County Wide
Attorney General Ashley MoodyREP Phone: (866) 966-7226
Email: citizenservices@myfloridalegal.com
Website: myfloridalegal.com
All County Wide
Chief Financial Officer Jimmy PatronisREP Phone: (877) 693-5236
Email: cfo.patronis@myfloridacfo.com
Website: myfloridacfo.com
All County Wide
Commissioner of Agriculture Wilton SimpsonREP Phone:
Website: https://wiltonsimpson.com
All County Wide
State Senator - District 12 Colleen BurtonREP Phone: (863) 413-1529
Email: burton.colleen.web@flsenate.gov
Website: www.flsenate.gov/Senators/s12/?Tab=Personal
SEN 12
  • 101.0
  • 102.0
  • 103.1
  • 104.0
  • 104.1
  • 105.0
  • 105.1
  • 106.0
  • 107.2
  • 107.3
  • 107.4
  • 107.5
  • 109.0
  • 110.0
  • 111.0
  • 111.1
  • 112.0
  • 115.0
  • 116.0
  • 116.1
  • 117.0
  • 117.1
  • 117.2
  • 117.3
  • 117.4
  • 117.5
  • 117.6
  • 117.7
  • 117.8
  • 118.0
  • 118.1
  • 119.0
  • 120.0
  • 121.0
  • 121.1
  • 123.0
  • 123.1
  • 124.0
  • 124.1
  • 125.0
  • 125.1
  • 125.2
  • 126.0
  • 127.0
  • 128.0
  • 129.0
  • 130.0
  • 130.1
  • 201.0
  • 201.1
  • 203.0
  • 204.0
  • 204.1
  • 205.0
  • 206.0
  • 206.1
  • 208.0
  • 208.1
  • 208.2
  • 209.0
  • 209.1
  • 209.2
  • 209.3
  • 210.0
  • 210.1
  • 210.2
  • 210.3
  • 211.0
  • 211.1
  • 211.2
  • 211.3
  • 212.0
  • 212.1
  • 212.2
  • 213.0
  • 213.1
  • 214.0
  • 214.1
  • 216.0
  • 216.1
  • 217.0
  • 217.1
  • 217.2
  • 217.3
  • 218.0
  • 218.1
  • 219.0
  • 219.1
  • 219.2
  • 219.3
  • 220.0
  • 220.1
  • 221.0
  • 221.1
  • 222.0
  • 223.0
  • 224.0
  • 225.0
  • 225.1
  • 225.2
  • 225.3
  • 225.4
  • 225.5
  • 227.0
  • 228.0
  • 229.0
  • 230.0
  • 231.0
  • 231.1
  • 252.0
  • 252.1
  • 301.0
  • 301.1
  • 301.2
  • 301.3
  • 301.4
  • 302.0
  • 302.1
  • 302.2
  • 302.3
  • 302.4
  • 302.5
  • 303.0
  • 303.1
  • 303.2
  • 303.3
  • 304.0
  • 304.1
  • 304.2
  • 304.3
  • 306.0
  • 306.1
  • 306.2
  • 306.3
  • 306.4
  • 306.5
  • 307.0
  • 307.1
  • 307.2
  • 307.3
  • 309.0
  • 309.1
  • 310.0
  • 310.1
  • 310.2
  • 310.3
  • 312.0
  • 312.1
  • 312.2
  • 313.0
  • 313.1
  • 313.2
  • 313.3
  • 313.4
  • 313.5
  • 313.6
  • 313.7
  • 314.0
  • 314.1
  • 314.2
  • 314.3
  • 314.4
  • 314.5
  • 315.0
  • 315.1
  • 316.0
  • 316.1
  • 319.0
  • 319.1
  • 319.2
  • 319.3
  • 321.0
  • 322.0
  • 322.1
  • 323.0
  • 323.1
  • 324.0
  • 324.1
  • 325.0
  • 326.0
  • 326.1
  • 326.2
  • 326.3
  • 326.4
  • 327.0
  • 329.0
  • 329.1
  • 329.2
  • 329.3
  • 330.0
  • 330.1
  • 331.0
  • 331.1
  • 331.2
  • 332.0
  • 332.1
  • 332.2
  • 332.3
  • 336.0
  • 336.1
  • 336.2
  • 336.3
  • 337.0
  • 337.1
  • 337.2
  • 337.3
  • 339.0
  • 339.1
  • 339.2
  • 339.3
  • 339.4
  • 339.5
  • 340.0
  • 340.1
  • 340.2
  • 340.3
  • 341.0
  • 341.1
  • 341.2
  • 341.3
  • 341.4
  • 341.5
  • 341.6
  • 342.0
  • 343.0
  • 343.1
  • 343.2
  • 343.3
  • 344.0
  • 344.1
  • 401.0
  • 402.1
  • 402.2
  • 402.3
  • 403.0
  • 404.0
  • 404.1
  • 404.2
  • 404.3
  • 404.4
  • 404.5
  • 405.0
  • 405.1
  • 405.2
  • 405.3
  • 405.4
  • 405.5
  • 406.0
  • 406.1
  • 406.2
  • 407.0
  • 407.1
  • 408.0
  • 408.1
  • 408.2
  • 408.3
  • 409.0
  • 409.1
  • 409.2
  • 409.3
  • 409.4
  • 411.0
  • 412.0
  • 412.1
  • 413.0
  • 413.1
  • 413.2
  • 413.3
  • 413.4
  • 413.5
  • 414.0
  • 414.1
  • 414.2
  • 415.0
  • 415.1
  • 415.2
  • 415.3
  • 416.0
  • 416.1
  • 416.2
  • 416.3
  • 418.0
  • 418.1
  • 419.0
  • 421.0
  • 421.1
  • 421.2
  • 422.0
  • 422.1
  • 422.2
  • 422.3
  • 422.4
  • 423.0
  • 424.0
  • 424.1
  • 424.2
  • 424.3
  • 425.0
  • 425.1
  • 519.0
  • 519.1
  • 519.2
  • 519.3
  • 519.4
  • 522.0
  • 522.1
  • 522.2
  • 522.3
  • 523.0
  • 523.1
  • 524.0
  • 524.1
  • 526.0
  • 526.1
  • 526.2
  • 527.0
  • 527.1
  • 528.0
  • 529.0
  • 529.1
  • 529.2
  • 529.3
  • 529.4
  • 529.5
  • 529.6
  • 529.7
  • 534.0
  • 542.0
  • 542.1
  • 546.0
State Senator - District 27 Ben AlbrittonREP Phone: (863) 534-0073 (Bartow)
Email: albritton.ben.web@flsenate.gov
Website: https://www.flsenate.gov/Senators/S27/?Tab=Personal
SEN 27
  • 215.0
  • 226.0
  • 226.1
  • 226.2
  • 233.0
  • 234.0
  • 234.1
  • 234.2
  • 235.0
  • 236.0
  • 238.0
  • 239.0
  • 240.0
  • 241.0
  • 243.0
  • 244.0
  • 244.1
  • 244.2
  • 244.3
  • 245.0
  • 246.0
  • 247.0
  • 247.1
  • 247.2
  • 247.3
  • 247.4
  • 247.5
  • 248.0
  • 248.1
  • 249.0
  • 250.0
  • 250.1
  • 250.2
  • 250.3
  • 250.4
  • 250.5
  • 250.6
  • 253.0
  • 253.1
  • 254.0
  • 254.1
  • 254.2
  • 254.3
  • 255.0
  • 256.0
  • 256.1
  • 333.0
  • 333.1
  • 333.2
  • 334.0
  • 334.1
  • 334.2
  • 338.0
  • 338.1
  • 338.2
  • 338.3
  • 338.4
  • 338.5
  • 501.0
  • 501.1
  • 501.2
  • 504.0
  • 504.1
  • 504.2
  • 504.3
  • 504.4
  • 504.5
  • 505.0
  • 505.1
  • 506.0
  • 506.1
  • 507.0
  • 507.1
  • 509.0
  • 509.1
  • 510.0
  • 510.1
  • 510.2
  • 510.3
  • 510.4
  • 511.0
  • 511.1
  • 512.0
  • 514.0
  • 516.0
  • 516.1
  • 517.0
  • 517.1
  • 518.0
  • 518.1
  • 520.0
  • 520.1
  • 530.0
  • 530.1
  • 532.0
  • 532.1
  • 532.2
  • 533.0
  • 535.0
  • 535.1
  • 536.0
  • 536.1
  • 537.0
  • 537.1
  • 538.0
  • 539.0
  • 539.1
  • 539.2
  • 539.3
  • 540.0
  • 543.0
  • 543.1
  • 544.0
  • 545.0
  • 545.1
  • 547.0
  • 547.1
  • 801.0
  • 802.0
State Representative District 48 Sam KillebrewREP Phone: (863) 291-5254 (Winter Haven)
Email: sam.killebrew@myfloridahouse.gov
Website: https://myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4644&LegislativeTermId=90
District Map: https://myfloridahouse.gov/FileStores/Web/District/DistrictMaps/small/HD_48.pdf
HOUSE 48
  • 313.0
  • 313.1
  • 313.2
  • 313.3
  • 313.4
  • 313.5
  • 313.6
  • 313.7
  • 314.0
  • 314.1
  • 314.2
  • 314.3
  • 314.4
  • 314.5
  • 319.0
  • 319.1
  • 319.2
  • 319.3
  • 323.0
  • 323.1
  • 324.0
  • 324.1
  • 325.0
  • 326.0
  • 326.1
  • 326.2
  • 326.3
  • 326.4
  • 329.0
  • 329.1
  • 329.2
  • 329.3
  • 330.0
  • 330.1
  • 331.0
  • 331.1
  • 331.2
  • 332.0
  • 332.1
  • 332.2
  • 332.3
  • 336.0
  • 336.1
  • 336.2
  • 336.3
  • 337.0
  • 337.1
  • 337.2
  • 337.3
  • 338.4
  • 339.0
  • 339.1
  • 339.2
  • 339.3
  • 339.4
  • 339.5
  • 340.0
  • 340.1
  • 340.2
  • 340.3
  • 343.0
  • 343.1
  • 411.0
  • 412.0
  • 412.1
  • 413.0
  • 413.1
  • 413.2
  • 413.3
  • 413.4
  • 413.5
  • 414.0
  • 414.1
  • 414.2
  • 415.0
  • 415.1
  • 415.2
  • 415.3
  • 416.0
  • 416.1
  • 416.2
  • 416.3
  • 418.0
  • 418.1
  • 419.0
  • 423.0
  • 424.0
  • 424.1
  • 424.2
  • 424.3
  • 425.0
  • 425.1
  • 519.0
  • 519.1
  • 519.2
  • 519.3
  • 519.4
  • 522.0
  • 522.1
  • 522.2
  • 522.3
  • 523.0
  • 523.1
  • 524.0
  • 524.1
  • 526.0
  • 526.1
  • 526.2
  • 527.0
  • 527.1
  • 528.0
  • 529.0
  • 529.1
  • 529.2
  • 529.3
  • 529.4
  • 529.5
  • 529.6
  • 529.7
  • 530.0
  • 530.1
  • 532.0
  • 532.1
  • 532.2
  • 533.0
  • 534.0
  • 535.0
  • 535.1
  • 536.0
  • 536.1
  • 537.0
  • 537.1
  • 539.0
  • 539.1
  • 539.2
  • 539.3
  • 540.0
  • 542.0
  • 542.1
  • 543.0
  • 543.1
  • 545.0
  • 545.1
  • 546.0
  • 547.0
  • 547.1
  • 801.0
  • 802.0
State Representative District 49 Melony M. BellREP Phone: (863) 285-1101 (Fort Meade)
Email: melony.bell@myfloridahouse.gov
Website: https://myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4753&LegislativeTermId=90
District Map: https://myfloridahouse.gov/FileStores/Web/District/DistrictMaps/small/HD_49.pdf
HOUSE 49
  • 203.0
  • 208.0
  • 208.1
  • 208.2
  • 215.0
  • 218.0
  • 218.1
  • 219.0
  • 219.1
  • 219.2
  • 219.3
  • 225.5
  • 226.0
  • 226.1
  • 226.2
  • 227.0
  • 238.0
  • 239.0
  • 240.0
  • 241.0
  • 243.0
  • 244.0
  • 244.1
  • 244.2
  • 244.3
  • 245.0
  • 246.0
  • 247.0
  • 247.1
  • 247.2
  • 247.3
  • 247.4
  • 247.5
  • 248.0
  • 248.1
  • 249.0
  • 250.0
  • 250.1
  • 250.2
  • 250.3
  • 250.4
  • 250.5
  • 250.6
  • 255.0
  • 256.0
  • 256.1
  • 321.0
  • 327.0
  • 333.0
  • 333.1
  • 333.2
  • 334.0
  • 334.1
  • 334.2
  • 338.0
  • 338.1
  • 338.2
  • 338.3
  • 338.5
  • 343.2
  • 343.3
  • 501.0
  • 501.1
  • 501.2
  • 504.0
  • 504.1
  • 504.2
  • 504.3
  • 504.4
  • 504.5
  • 505.0
  • 505.1
  • 506.0
  • 506.1
  • 507.0
  • 507.1
  • 509.0
  • 509.1
  • 510.0
  • 510.1
  • 510.2
  • 510.3
  • 510.4
  • 511.0
  • 511.1
  • 512.0
  • 514.0
  • 516.0
  • 516.1
  • 517.0
  • 517.1
  • 518.0
  • 518.1
  • 520.0
  • 520.1
  • 538.0
  • 544.0
State Representative District 50 Jennifer CanadyREP Phone: (863) 968-5666 (Auburndale)
Email: jennifer.canady@myfloridahouse.gov
Website: https://myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4879&LegislativeTermId=90
District Map: https://myfloridahouse.gov/FileStores/Web/District/DistrictMaps/small/HD_50.pdf
HOUSE 50
  • 106.0
  • 110.0
  • 111.0
  • 111.1
  • 112.0
  • 115.0
  • 116.0
  • 116.1
  • 117.0
  • 117.1
  • 117.2
  • 117.3
  • 117.4
  • 117.5
  • 117.6
  • 117.7
  • 117.8
  • 118.0
  • 118.1
  • 119.0
  • 120.0
  • 121.0
  • 121.1
  • 125.0
  • 125.1
  • 125.2
  • 126.0
  • 127.0
  • 129.0
  • 201.0
  • 201.1
  • 204.0
  • 204.1
  • 205.0
  • 206.0
  • 206.1
  • 209.0
  • 209.1
  • 209.2
  • 209.3
  • 210.0
  • 210.1
  • 210.2
  • 210.3
  • 211.0
  • 211.1
  • 211.2
  • 211.3
  • 212.0
  • 212.1
  • 212.2
  • 213.0
  • 213.1
  • 214.0
  • 214.1
  • 216.0
  • 216.1
  • 217.0
  • 217.1
  • 217.2
  • 217.3
  • 220.0
  • 220.1
  • 221.0
  • 221.1
  • 222.0
  • 223.0
  • 224.0
  • 225.0
  • 225.1
  • 225.2
  • 225.3
  • 225.4
  • 228.0
  • 229.0
  • 230.0
  • 231.0
  • 231.1
  • 233.0
  • 234.0
  • 234.1
  • 234.2
  • 235.0
  • 236.0
  • 252.0
  • 252.1
  • 253.0
  • 253.1
  • 254.0
  • 254.1
  • 254.2
  • 254.3
State Representative District 51 Josie TomkowREP Phone: (863) 968-5666 (Auburndale)
Email: josie.tomkow@myfloridahouse.gov
Website: https://myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/details.aspx?MemberId=4704&LegislativeTermId=90
District Map: https://myfloridahouse.gov/FileStores/Web/District/DistrictMaps/small/HD_51.pdf
HOUSE 51
  • 101.0
  • 102.0
  • 103.1
  • 104.0
  • 104.1
  • 105.0
  • 105.1
  • 107.2
  • 107.3
  • 107.4
  • 107.5
  • 109.0
  • 123.0
  • 123.1
  • 124.0
  • 124.1
  • 128.0
  • 130.0
  • 130.1
  • 301.0
  • 301.1
  • 301.2
  • 301.3
  • 301.4
  • 302.0
  • 302.1
  • 302.2
  • 302.3
  • 302.4
  • 302.5
  • 303.0
  • 303.1
  • 303.2
  • 303.3
  • 304.0
  • 304.1
  • 304.2
  • 304.3
  • 306.0
  • 306.1
  • 306.2
  • 306.3
  • 306.4
  • 306.5
  • 307.0
  • 307.1
  • 307.2
  • 307.3
  • 309.0
  • 309.1
  • 310.0
  • 310.1
  • 310.2
  • 310.3
  • 312.0
  • 312.1
  • 312.2
  • 315.0
  • 315.1
  • 316.0
  • 316.1
  • 322.0
  • 322.1
  • 341.0
  • 341.1
  • 341.2
  • 341.3
  • 341.4
  • 341.5
  • 341.6
  • 342.0
  • 344.0
  • 344.1
  • 401.0
  • 402.1
  • 402.2
  • 402.3
  • 403.0
  • 404.0
  • 404.1
  • 404.2
  • 404.3
  • 404.4
  • 404.5
  • 405.0
  • 405.1
  • 405.2
  • 405.3
  • 405.4
  • 405.5
  • 406.0
  • 406.1
  • 406.2
  • 407.0
  • 407.1
  • 408.0
  • 408.1
  • 408.2
  • 408.3
  • 409.0
  • 409.1
  • 409.2
  • 409.3
  • 409.4
  • 421.0
  • 421.1
  • 421.2
  • 422.0
  • 422.1
  • 422.2
  • 422.3
  • 422.4
County Commission District 1 George Lindsey IIIREP Phone: (863) 534-6450
Email: georgelindsey@polk-county.net
Website: polk-county.net
All County Wide
County Commission District 2 Rick WilsonREP Phone: (863) 534-6434
Email: rickwilson@polk-county.net
Website: polk-county.net
All County Wide
County Commission District 3 Bill BraswellREP Phone: (863) 534-6050
Email: billbraswell@polk-county.net
Website: polk-county.net
All County Wide
County Commission District 4 Martha SantiagoREP Phone: (863) 534-6422
Email: marthasantiago@polk-county.net
Website: polk-county.net
All County Wide
County Commission District 5 Neil CombeeREP Phone: (863) 534-6049
Email: neilcombee@polk-county.net
Website: polk-county.net
All County Wide
Supervisor of Elections Lori EdwardsNON Phone: (863) 534-5888
Email: info@polkelections.com
Website: polkelections.com
All County Wide
Property Appraiser Marsha FauxNON Phone: (863) 534-4777
Email: marshafaux@polk-county.net
Website: www.polkpa.org
All County Wide
State Attorney Brian HaasREP Phone: (863) 534-4800
Email: bhaas@sao10.com
Website: www.sao10.com
All County Wide
Sheriff Grady JuddNON Phone (863) 298-6200
Email: gjudd@polksheriff.org
Website: www.polksheriff.org
All County Wide
Public Defender Howard "Rex" DimmigREP Phone: (863) 534-4200
Email: hdimmig@pd10.state.fl.us
Website: pd10.org
All County Wide
Tax Collector Joe G. TedderNON Phone: (863) 534-4700
Email: mail@polktaxes.com
Website: www.polktaxes.com
All County Wide
Clerk of Courts Stacy M. ButterfieldNON Phone: (863) 534-4000
Email: stacybutterfield@polk-county.net
Website: www.polkcountyclerk.net
All County Wide
School Board District 1 William AllenNON Phone: (863) 546-8141
Email: william.allen@polk-fl.net
Web: www.polkschoolsfl.com/boardmembers/
All County Wide
School Board District 2 Lori CunninghamNON Phone: (863) 534-0529
Email: lori.cunningham@polk-fl.net
Web: www.polkschoolsfl.com/boardmembers/
All County Wide
School Board District 3 Rick NolteNON Phone: (863) 534-0500
Email: rick.nolte@polk-fl.net
Web: www.polkschoolsfl.com/boardmembers/
All County Wide
School Board District 4 Sara Beth ReynoldsNON Phone: (863) 604-2023
Email: sarabeth.reynolds@polk-fl.net
Web: www.polkschoolsfl.com/boardmembers/
All County Wide
School Board District 5 Kay FieldsNON Phone: (863) 802-5483
Email: kay.fields@polk-fl.net
Web: www.polkschoolsfl.com/boardmembers/
All County Wide
School Board District 6 Justin SharplessNON Phone: (863) 534-0500
Email: justin.sharpless@polk-fl.net
Web: www.polkschoolsfl.com/boardmembers/
All County Wide
School Board District 7 Lisa MillerNON Phone: (863) 698-6240
Email: lisa.miller@polk-fl.net
Web: www.polkschoolsfl.com/boardmembers/
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 1 Donald G. JacobsenNON Phone: (863) 534-4649
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 2 Michelle Oakes PincketNON Phone: (863) 534-6909
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 3 Steven L. SelphNON Phone: (863) 534-4628
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 4 Kelly P. ButzNON Phone: (863) 534-6907
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 5 Michael P. McDanielNON Phone: (863) 534-2505
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 6 David V. WardNON Phone: (863) 402-6901
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 7 William D. SitesNON Phone: (863) 534-4456
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 8 Sharon M. FranklinNON Phone: (863) 534-5820
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 9 Keith Peter SpotoNON Phone: (863) 534-5862
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 10 Melissa GravittNON Phone: (863) 534-7769
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 11 Dana y. MooreNON Phone; (863) 773-6547
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 12 Michael E. RaidenNON Phone: (863) 534-4366
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 13 Ellen S. MastersNON Phone: (863) 534-4669
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 14 Wayne M. DurdenNON Phone: (863) 534-4645
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 15 Reinaldo OjedaNON Phone: (863) 534-6931
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 16 Larry HelmsNON Phone: (863) 534-6908
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 17 J. Kevin AbdoneyNON Phone: (863) 534-6961
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 18 Heather BeatoNON Phone: (863) 534-4653
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 19 Cassandra L. DenmarkNON Phone: (863) 534-6963
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 20 Angela J. CowdenNON Phone: (863) 402-6617
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 21 Geralp P. Hill, IINON Phone: (863) 534-4650
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 22 James A. YanceyNON Phone: (863) 534-4576
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 23 Peter F. EstradaNON Phone: (863) 402-6994
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 24 Mark F. CarpaniniNON Phone: (863) 534-4149
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 25 Torea SphorNON Phone: (863) 534-4688
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 26 Jalal A. HarbNON Phone: (863) 534-4077
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 27 Catherine L. CombeeNON Phone: (863) 534-4550
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Circuit Judge Group 28 Jennifer A. SwensonNON Phone: (863) 534-4910
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
County Judge Group 1 Robert G. FegersNON Phone: (863) 534-4088
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
County Judge Group 2 Stacie KaylorNON Phone: (863)534-7704
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
County Judge Group 3 Robert E. GriffinNON Phone: (863) 534-4890
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
County Judge Group 4 Mary Catherine GreenNON Phones: Lakeland: (863) 603-6637 (863) 534-4667
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
County Judge Group 5 Bob GrodeNON Phone: (863) 534-4643
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
County Judge Group 6 Sharon M. FranklinNON Phone: (863) 534-4693
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
County Judge Group 7 Robert L. Williams, Jr.NON Phone: (863) 534-5840
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
County Judge Group 8 John FlynnNON Email: jflynn@jud10.flcourts.org
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
County Judge Group 9 Hope M. PatteyNON Phone: (863) 534-2522
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
County Judge Group 10 Kevin M. KohlNON Phone: (863) 534-4962
Web: www.jud10.flcourts.org (Judges)
All County Wide
Lake Region Lakes Management Districts Seat 1 Dr. Kevin HenneNON Phone: (863) 293-1441
Email: info@lakesmgmtdist.com
Website: lakesmgmtdist.com
IN CANAL
  • 310.0
  • 310.1
  • 310.2
  • 310.3
  • 312.0
  • 312.1
  • 312.2
  • 313.0
  • 313.1
  • 313.2
  • 313.3
  • 313.4
  • 313.5
  • 313.6
  • 313.7
  • 319.0
  • 319.1
  • 319.2
  • 319.3
  • 323.0
  • 323.1
  • 324.0
  • 324.1
  • 325.0
  • 326.0
  • 326.1
  • 326.2
  • 326.3
  • 326.4
  • 329.0
  • 329.1
  • 329.2
  • 329.3
  • 330.0
  • 330.1
  • 331.0
  • 331.1
  • 331.2
  • 336.0
  • 336.1
  • 336.2
  • 336.3
  • 337.0
  • 337.1
  • 337.2
  • 337.3
  • 339.0
  • 339.1
  • 339.2
  • 339.3
  • 339.4
  • 339.5
  • 340.0
  • 340.1
  • 342.0
  • 544.0
  • 545.0
  • 545.1
Lake Region Lakes Management Districts Seat 2 Stephen EnzorNON Phone: (863) 293-1441
Email: info@lakesmgmtdist.com
Website: lakesmgmtdist.com
IN CANAL
  • 310.0
  • 310.1
  • 310.2
  • 310.3
  • 312.0
  • 312.1
  • 312.2
  • 313.0
  • 313.1
  • 313.2
  • 313.3
  • 313.4
  • 313.5
  • 313.6
  • 313.7
  • 319.0
  • 319.1
  • 319.2
  • 319.3
  • 323.0
  • 323.1
  • 324.0
  • 324.1
  • 325.0
  • 326.0
  • 326.1
  • 326.2
  • 326.3
  • 326.4
  • 329.0
  • 329.1
  • 329.2
  • 329.3
  • 330.0
  • 330.1
  • 331.0
  • 331.1
  • 331.2
  • 336.0
  • 336.1
  • 336.2
  • 336.3
  • 337.0
  • 337.1
  • 337.2
  • 337.3
  • 339.0
  • 339.1
  • 339.2
  • 339.3
  • 339.4
  • 339.5
  • 340.0
  • 340.1
  • 342.0
  • 544.0
  • 545.0
  • 545.1
Lake Region Lakes Management Districts Seat 3 Carter AdamsNON Phone: (863) 293-1441
Email: info@lakesmgmtdist.com
Website: lakesmgmtdist.com
IN CANAL
  • 310.0
  • 310.1
  • 310.2
  • 310.3
  • 312.0
  • 312.1
  • 312.2
  • 313.0
  • 313.1
  • 313.2
  • 313.3
  • 313.4
  • 313.5
  • 313.6
  • 313.7
  • 319.0
  • 319.1
  • 319.2
  • 319.3
  • 323.0
  • 323.1
  • 324.0
  • 324.1
  • 325.0
  • 326.0
  • 326.1
  • 326.2
  • 326.3
  • 326.4
  • 329.0
  • 329.1
  • 329.2
  • 329.3
  • 330.0
  • 330.1
  • 331.0
  • 331.1
  • 331.2
  • 336.0
  • 336.1
  • 336.2
  • 336.3
  • 337.0
  • 337.1
  • 337.2
  • 337.3
  • 339.0
  • 339.1
  • 339.2
  • 339.3
  • 339.4
  • 339.5
  • 340.0
  • 340.1
  • 342.0
  • 544.0
  • 545.0
  • 545.1
Polk Soil & Water Conservation District Group 1 Katherine "Katie" SmithNON Web Site: https://polksoilandwater.org/ All County Wide
Polk Soil & Water Conservation District Group 2 Joe GarrisonNON Web Site: https://polksoilandwater.org/ All County Wide
Polk Soil & Water Conservation District Group 3 Brett UpthagroveNON Web Site: https://polksoilandwater.org/ All County Wide
Polk Soil & Water Conservation District Group 4 Daniel LanierNON Web Site: https://polksoilandwater.org/ All County Wide
Polk Soil & Water Conservation District Group 5 Amylee LawrenceNON Web Site: https://polksoilandwater.org/ All County Wide