Office Holders
Office Name Office Holder Status Expansion Contact Information District Precinct
President Joseph R. BidenDEM 1600 Pennsylvania Ave, Washington, DC 20500 (202)456-1414 Marion County County Wide
Vice President Kamala HarrisDEM Number One Observatory Cir. Washington, DC 20501 (202)456-2326 Marion County County Wide
US Senate Marco RubioREP 356 Russell Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20510 (202)224-3041 Marion County County Wide
US Senate RIck ScottREP 716 Hart Senate Office Bldg, Washington, DC 20510-0905 (202)224-5274 or
225 E Robinson St, Orlando, FL 32801 (407)872-7161
Marion County County Wide
US Congress Kat CammackREP 1626 Longworth House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 (202) 2255744 Congressional District 03
  • 0001A
  • 0001B
  • 0001C
  • 0001D
  • 0002A
  • 0002B
  • 0003A
  • 0003B
  • 0004A
  • 0004B
  • 0005A
  • 0006A
  • 0006B
  • 0006C
  • 0006D
  • 0007A
  • 0007B
  • 0007C
  • 0008A
  • 0008B
  • 0008C
  • 0008D
  • 0008E
  • 0009A
  • 0009B
  • 0009C
  • 0010A
  • 0010B
  • 0010C
  • 0010D
  • 0011A
  • 0011B
  • 0011C
  • 0012A
  • 0012B
  • 0013A
  • 0013B
  • 0014A
  • 0014B
  • 0014C
  • 0014D
  • 0014E
  • 0015A
  • 0015B
  • 0015C
  • 0015D
  • 0016A
  • 0016B
  • 0050A
  • 0060A
  • 0070A
  • 1090X
  • 1120A
  • 2000A
  • 2010A
  • 2020A
  • 2030A
  • 2030B
  • 2040A
  • 2050A
  • 2060A
  • 2060B
  • 2070A
  • 2080A
  • 2080B
  • 2080C
  • 2090A
  • 2100A
  • 2100B
  • 2100C
  • 3100A
  • 3160A
  • 4000A
  • 4010A
  • 4020A
  • 4020B
  • 4020C
  • 4030A
  • 4040A
  • 4050A
  • 4060A
  • 4070A
  • 4080A
  • 4090A
  • 4100A
  • 4110A
  • 4120A
  • 4130A
  • 4140A
  • 4150A
  • 4151A
  • 4152A
  • 4153A
  • 4154A
  • 4154B
  • 4160A
  • 4170A
  • 4180A
  • 4190A
  • 4200A
  • 4200B
  • 4210A
  • 4220A
  • 4220B
  • 4220C
  • 4220D
US Congress Michael WaltzREP 213 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 25015 (202) 225-2706 Congressional District 06
  • 0040A
  • 0040B
  • 0040C
  • 1000A
  • 1010A
  • 1020A
  • 1021A
  • 1030A
  • 1040A
  • 1050A
  • 1060A
  • 1070A
  • 1080A
  • 1090A
  • 1090B
  • 1100A
  • 1110A
  • 3000A
  • 3010A
  • 3010B
  • 3020A
  • 3020B
  • 3030A
  • 3040A
  • 3050A
  • 3060A
  • 3070A
  • 3080A
  • 3090A
  • 3090B
  • 3110A
  • 3110B
  • 3120A
  • 3130A
  • 3140A
  • 3150A
  • 3170A
  • 3180A
  • 3180B
  • 3190A
  • 3200A
  • 3200B
  • 3210A
  • 3220A
  • 3220B
  • 3230A
  • 3240A
  • 3240B
  • 3240C
  • 3250A
  • 3250B
  • 3260A
  • 3260B
  • 3270A
  • 3270B
  • 3280A
  • 3290A
  • 3290B
  • 3300A
  • 3310A
  • 3320A
Governor Ron DeSantisREP The Capitol, 400 S. Monroe St, Tallahassee, FL 32399 (850)488-7146 Marion County County Wide
Lieutenant Governor Jeanette NuñezREP The Capitol, 400 S. Monroe St, Tallahassee, FL 32399 (850)488-7146 Marion County County Wide
Attorney General Ashley MoodyREP The Capitol, 400 S. Monroe St, Tallahassee, FL 32399 (850)414-3300 Marion County County Wide
Chief Financial Officer Jimmy PatronisREP The Capitol, 400 S. Monroe St, Tallahassee, FL 32399 (850)413-2806 Marion County County Wide
Commissioner of Agriculture Nikki FriedDEM The Capitol, 400 S. Monroe St, Tallahassee, FL 32399 (850)488-3022 Marion County County Wide
Florida Senate Jason BrodeurREP 311 Senate Building, 404 South Monroe Street, Tallahassee, FL 32399 (850) 487-5009 Senate District 09
  • 0001A
  • 0001B
  • 0001C
  • 0001D
  • 0002A
  • 0002B
  • 0003A
  • 0003B
  • 0004A
  • 0004B
  • 0005A
  • 0006A
  • 0006B
  • 0006C
  • 0006D
  • 0007A
  • 0007B
  • 0007C
  • 0008A
  • 0008B
  • 0008C
  • 0008D
  • 0008E
  • 0009A
  • 0009B
  • 0009C
  • 0010A
  • 0010B
  • 0010C
  • 0010D
  • 0011A
  • 0011B
  • 0011C
  • 0012A
  • 0012B
  • 0013A
  • 0013B
  • 0014A
  • 0014B
  • 0014C
  • 0014D
  • 0014E
  • 0015A
  • 0015B
  • 0015C
  • 0015D
  • 0016A
  • 0016B
  • 0040A
  • 0040B
  • 0040C
  • 0050A
  • 0060A
  • 0070A
  • 1000A
  • 1010A
  • 1020A
  • 1021A
  • 1030A
  • 1040A
  • 1050A
  • 1060A
  • 1070A
  • 1080A
  • 1090A
  • 1090B
  • 1090X
  • 1100A
  • 1110A
  • 1120A
  • 2000A
  • 2010A
  • 2020A
  • 2030A
  • 2030B
  • 2040A
  • 2050A
  • 2060A
  • 2060B
  • 2070A
  • 2080A
  • 2080B
  • 2080C
  • 2090A
  • 2100A
  • 2100B
  • 2100C
  • 3000A
  • 3010A
  • 3010B
  • 3020A
  • 3020B
  • 3030A
  • 3040A
  • 3050A
  • 3060A
  • 3070A
  • 3080A
  • 3090A
  • 3090B
  • 3100A
  • 3110A
  • 3110B
  • 3120A
  • 3130A
  • 3140A
  • 3150A
  • 3160A
  • 3170A
  • 3180A
  • 3180B
  • 3190A
  • 3200A
  • 3200B
  • 3210A
  • 3220A
  • 3220B
  • 3230A
  • 3240A
  • 3240B
  • 3240C
  • 3250A
  • 3250B
  • 3260A
  • 3260B
  • 3270A
  • 3270B
  • 3280A
  • 3290A
  • 3290B
  • 3300A
  • 3310A
  • 3320A
  • 4000A
  • 4010A
  • 4020A
  • 4020B
  • 4020C
  • 4030A
  • 4040A
  • 4050A
  • 4060A
  • 4070A
  • 4080A
  • 4090A
  • 4100A
  • 4110A
  • 4120A
  • 4130A
  • 4140A
  • 4150A
  • 4151A
  • 4152A
  • 4153A
  • 4154A
  • 4154B
  • 4160A
  • 4170A
  • 4180A
  • 4190A
  • 4200A
  • 4200B
  • 4210A
  • 4220A
  • 4220B
  • 4220C
  • 4220D
Florida House Yvonne Hayes HinsonDEM 1302 The Capitol, 402 South Monroe Street, Tallahassee, FL 32399 (850)717-5020 House District 20
  • 1000A
  • 1010A
  • 1020A
  • 1030A
  • 1040A
  • 1050A
  • 1060A
  • 1070A
  • 1090A
  • 1090B
  • 1090X
  • 1100A
  • 1120A
Florida House Charles Wesley "Chuck" Clemons, Sr.REP 322 The Capitol, 402 South Monroe Street, Tallahassee, FL 32399 (850) 717-5021 House District 21
  • 0002A
  • 0002B
  • 0003A
  • 0003B
  • 0009A
  • 0009B
  • 0009C
  • 0010A
  • 0010B
  • 0010C
  • 0010D
  • 0011A
  • 0011B
  • 0011C
  • 0060A
  • 0070A
  • 1021A
  • 1080A
  • 1110A
  • 2000A
  • 2010A
  • 2020A
  • 2030A
  • 2030B
  • 2040A
  • 2060A
  • 2060B
  • 2070A
  • 2080A
  • 2080B
  • 2080C
  • 2090A
Florida House Stan McClainREP 308 House Office Building, 402 South Monroe Street, Tallahassee, FL 32399 (850) 717-5023 House District 23
  • 0050A
  • 4000A
  • 4010A
  • 4020A
  • 4020B
  • 4020C
  • 4210A
  • 4220A
  • 4220B
  • 4220C
  • 4220D
Florida House Paul RennerREP 422 The Capitol, 402 South Monroe Street, Tallahassee, FL 32399 (850) 717-5024 House District 24
  • 0001A
  • 0001B
  • 0001C
  • 0001D
  • 0004A
  • 0004B
  • 0005A
  • 0006A
  • 0006B
  • 0006C
  • 0006D
  • 0007A
  • 0007B
  • 0007C
  • 0008A
  • 0008B
  • 0008C
  • 0008D
  • 0008E
  • 0012A
  • 0012B
  • 0013A
  • 0013B
  • 0014A
  • 0014B
  • 0014C
  • 0014D
  • 0014E
  • 0015A
  • 0015B
  • 0015C
  • 0015D
  • 0016A
  • 0016B
  • 0040A
  • 0040B
  • 0040C
  • 2050A
  • 2100A
  • 2100B
  • 2100C
  • 3060A
  • 3070A
  • 3080A
  • 3090A
  • 3090B
  • 3100A
  • 3110A
  • 3110B
  • 3120A
  • 3130A
  • 3140A
  • 3150A
  • 3160A
  • 3170A
  • 4030A
  • 4040A
  • 4050A
  • 4060A
  • 4070A
  • 4080A
  • 4090A
  • 4100A
  • 4110A
  • 4120A
  • 4130A
  • 4140A
  • 4150A
  • 4151A
  • 4152A
  • 4153A
  • 4154A
  • 4154B
  • 4160A
  • 4170A
  • 4180A
  • 4190A
  • 4200A
  • 4200B
Florida House Webster BarnabyREP 1101 The Capitol, 402 South Monroe Street, Tallahassee, FL (850) 717-5027 House District 27
  • 3000A
  • 3010A
  • 3010B
  • 3020A
  • 3020B
  • 3030A
  • 3040A
  • 3050A
  • 3180A
  • 3180B
  • 3190A
  • 3200A
  • 3200B
  • 3210A
  • 3220A
  • 3220B
  • 3230A
  • 3240A
  • 3240B
  • 3240C
  • 3250A
  • 3250B
  • 3260A
  • 3260B
  • 3270A
  • 3270B
  • 3280A
  • 3290A
  • 3290B
  • 3300A
  • 3310A
  • 3320A
State Attorney Bill GladsonREP 110 NW 1st Ave, Ocala, FL 34475 (352)671-5800 Marion County County Wide
Public Defender Mike GravesREP 204 NW 3rd Ave, Ocala, FL 34475 (352)671-5454 Marion County County Wide
Supreme Court Justice Charles T. CanadyNP 500 South Duval Street, Tallahassee, FL 32399 (850)410-8092 Marion County County Wide
Supreme Court Justice John D. CourielNP 500 South Duval Street, Tallahassee, FL 32399 (850)922-5624 Marion County County Wide
Supreme Court Justice Jamie R. GrosshansNP 500 South Duval Street, Tallahassee, FL 32399 (850)488-8421 Marion County County Wide
Supreme Court Justice Jorge LabargaNP 500 South Duval Street, Tallahassee, FL 32399 (850)413-8371 Marion County County Wide
Supreme Court Justice Alan LawsonNP 500 South Duval Street, Tallahassee, FL 32399 (850)921-1096 Marion County County Wide
Supreme Court Justice Carlos G. MuñizNP 500 South Duval Street, Tallahassee, FL 32399 (850)488-0007 Marion County County Wide
Supreme Court Justice Ricky PolstonNP 500 South Duval Street, Tallahassee, FL 32399 (850)488-2361 Marion County County Wide
Fifth Judicial Court of Appeal Seat 1 Carrie Ann WozniakNP 500 S. Beach Street, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 (386)947-1530 Marion County County Wide
Fifth Judicial Court of Appeal Seat 2 Meredith L. SassoNP 500 S. Beach Street, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 (386)947-1530 Marion County County Wide
Fifth Judicial Court of Appeal Seat 3 Dan TraverNP 500 S. Beach Street, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 (386)947-1530 Marion County County Wide
Fifth Judicial Court of Appeal Seat 4 Mary Alice NardellaNP 500 S. Beach Street, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 (386)947-1530 Marion County County Wide
Fifth Judicial Court of Appeal Seat 5 Kerry I. EvanderNP 500 S. Beach Street, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 (386)947-1530 Marion County County Wide
Fifth Judicial Court of Appeal Seat 6 Jay P. CohenNP 500 S. Beach Street, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 (386)947-1530 Marion County County Wide
Fifth Judicial Court of Appeal Seat 7 F. Rand WallisNP 500 S. Beach Street, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 (386)947-1530 Marion County County Wide
Fifth Judicial Court of Appeal Seat 8 Eric J. EisnaugleNP 500 S. Beach Street, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 (386)947-1530 Marion County County Wide
Fifth Judicial Court of Appeal Seat 9 Brian D. LambertNP 500 S. Beach Street, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 (386)947-1530 Marion County County Wide
Fifth Judicial Court of Appeal Seat 10 John M. HarrisNP 500 S. Beach Street, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 (386)947-1530 Marion County County Wide
Fifth Judicial Court of Appeal Seat 11 James A. EdwardsNP 500 S. Beach Street, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 (386)947-1530 Marion County County Wide
Fifth Judicial Circuit Group 1 Robert W. HodgesNP 110 NW 1st Ave, Ocala, FL 34475 (352)401-7890 Marion County County Wide
Fifth Judicial Circuit Group 2 Brian WelkeNP PO Box 7800, 550 W. Main St, Tavares, FL 32778 (352)742-4206 Marion County County Wide
Fifth Judicial Circuit Group 3 Mary P. HatcherNP 110 NW 1st Ave, Ocala, FL 34475 (352)401-7877 Marion County County Wide
Fifth Judicial Circuit Group 4 Don BarbeeNP 20 N. Main St, Brooksville, FL 34601 (352)540-6655 Marion County County Wide
Fifth Judicial Circuit Group 5 Joel D. FrittonNP 110 N. Apopka Ave, Inverness, FL 34450 (352)341-7001 Marion County County Wide
Fifth Judicial Circuit Group 6 Cary F. RadaNP PO Box 7800, 550 W. Main St, Tavares, FL 32778 (352)253-4512 Marion County County Wide
Fifth Judicial Circuit Group 7 Michelle T. MorleyNP 215 E. McCollum Ave, Bushnell, FL 33513 (352)569-6960 Marion County County Wide
Fifth Judicial Circuit Group 8 Steven G. RogersNP 110 NW 1st Ave, Ocala, FL 34475 (352)401-7836 Marion County County Wide
Fifth Judicial Circuit Group 9 Thomas R. EinemanNP 20 N. Main St, Brooksville, FL 34601 (352)540-6730 Marion County County Wide
Fifth Judicial Circuit Group 10 R. Gregg JeraldNP 110 NW 1st Ave, Ocala, FL 34475 (352)401-7833 Marion County County Wide
Fifth Judicial Circuit Group 11 Richard A. HowardNP 110 N. Apopka Ave, Inverness, FL 34450 (352)341-6705 Marion County County Wide
Fifth Judicial Circuit Group 12 Dan R. MosleyNP PO Box 7800, 550 W. Main St, Tavares, FL 32778 (352)742-4224 Marion County County Wide
Fifth Judicial Circuit Group 13 Heidi DavisNP PO Box 7800, 550 W. Main St, Tavares, FL 32778 (352)742-4215 Marion County County Wide
Fifth Judicial Circuit Group 14 G. Richard SingeltaryNP PO Box 7800, 550 W. Main St, Tavares, FL 32778 (352)742-4209 Marion County County Wide
Fifth Judicial Circuit Group 15 Donald E. ScaglioneNP 20 N. Main St, Brooksville, FL 34601 (352)754-4030 Marion County County Wide
Fifth Judicial Circuit Group 16 Jennifer BassNP 110 NW 1st Ave, Ocala, FL 34475 (352)401-6763 Marion County County Wide
Fifth Judicial Circuit Group 17 Larry MetzNP PO Box 7800, 550 W. Main St, Tavares, FL 32778 (352)742-4390 Marion County County Wide
Fifth Judicial Circuit Group 18 Lisa HerndonNP 110 NW 1st Ave, Ocala, FL 34475 (352)401-7815 Marion County County Wide
Fifth Judicial Circuit Group 19 Stephen E. TonerNP 20 N. Main St, Brooksville, FL 34601 (352)754-5802 Marion County County Wide
Fifth Judicial Circuit Group 20 Gary SandersNP 110 NW 1st Ave, Ocala, FL 34475 (352)401-7868 Marion County County Wide
Fifth Judicial Circuit Group 21 Ann Melinda CraggsNP 110 NW 1st Ave, Ocala, FL 34475 (352)401-6785 Marion County County Wide
Fifth Judicial Circuit Group 22 Pam VergaraNP 20 N. Main St, Brooksville, FL 34601 (352)754-4287 Marion County County Wide
Fifth Judicial Circuit Group 23 Jason J. NimethNP 110 NW 1st Ave, Ocala, FL 34475 (352)742-4212 Marion County County Wide
Fifth Judicial Circuit Group 24 Stacy YoumansNP 110 N. Apopka Ave, Inverness, FL 34450 (352)341-6709 Marion County County Wide
Fifth Judicial Circuit Group 25 William H. Hallman, IIINP 215 E. McCollum Ave, Bushnell, FL 33513 (352)569-6925 Marion County County Wide
Fifth Judicial Circuit Group 26 Anthony M. TattiNP 110 NW 1st Ave, Ocala, FL 34475 (352)401-6740 Marion County County Wide
Fifth Judicial Circuit Group 27 Carol FalveyNP 110 N. Apopka Ave, Inverness, FL 34450 (352)341-6717 Marion County County Wide
Fifth Judicial Circuit Group 28 James R. BaxleyNP PO Box 7800, 550 W. Main St, Tavares, FL 32778 (352)742-4203 Marion County County Wide
Fifth Judicial Circuit Group 29 Peter M. BrighamNP 110 NW 1st Ave, Ocala, FL 34475 (352)401-7810 Marion County County Wide
Fifth Judicial Circuit Group 30 Michael G. TakacNP PO Box 7800, 550 W. Main St, Tavares, FL 32778 (352)742-4285 Marion County County Wide
Fifth Judicial Circuit Group 31 Daniel B. Merritt, JrNP 20 N. Main St, Brooksville, FL 34601 (352)754-4480 Marion County County Wide
County Court Judge Group 1 James McCuneNP 110 NW 1st Ave, Ocala, FL 34475 (352)401-7824 Marion County County Wide
County Court Judge Group 2 Lori CottonNP 110 NW 1st Ave, Ocala, FL 34475 (352)401-6781 Marion County County Wide
County Court Judge Group 3 Thomas P. Thompson, IIINP 110 NW 1st Ave, Ocala, FL 34475 (352)401-7888 Marion County County Wide
County Court Judge Group 4 Robert E. LandtNP 110 NW 1st Ave, Ocala, FL 34475 (352)401-6713 Marion County County Wide
Clerk of the Circuit Court and Comptroller Greg HarrellREP 110 NW 1st Ave, Ocala, FL 34478 (352)671-5604 Marion County County Wide
Property Appraiser Jimmy CowanREP 501 SE 25th Ave, Ocala, FL 34478 (352)368-8300 Marion County County Wide
Sheriff Billy WoodsREP 692 NW 30th Ave, Ocala, FL 34478 (352)732-8181 Marion County County Wide
Superintendent of Schools Diane Gullett*REP *Appointed Position
512 SE 3rd St, Ocala, FL 34478 (352)671-7700
Marion County County Wide
Supervisor of Elections Wesley WilcoxREP 981 NE 16th St, Ocala, FL 34478 (352)620-3290 Marion County County Wide
Tax Collector George AlbrightREP 503 SE 25th Ave, Ocala, FL 34478 (352)368-8200 Marion County County Wide
County Commissioner Craig CurryREP 601 SE 25th AVE Ocala, FL 34471 (352)438-2323 County Commission 1
  • 0001B
  • 0001C
  • 0006A
  • 0006B
  • 0013A
  • 0014A
  • 0014B
  • 0014C
  • 0014D
  • 0015C
  • 0015D
  • 0016A
  • 0016B
  • 3000A
  • 3010B
  • 3150A
  • 3160A
  • 3170A
  • 3180A
  • 3190A
  • 3200B
  • 3210A
  • 3220A
  • 3260B
  • 3270A
  • 3280A
  • 3290A
  • 3300A
  • 3310A
  • 3320A
County Commissioner Kathy BryantREP 601 SE 25th AVE Ocala, FL 34471 (352)438-2323 County Commission 2
  • 0002B
  • 0007A
  • 0007B
  • 0008C
  • 0008D
  • 0050A
  • 3080A
  • 3090A
  • 3090B
  • 3100A
  • 3110A
  • 4000A
  • 4010A
  • 4020A
  • 4030A
  • 4040A
  • 4050A
  • 4060A
  • 4070A
  • 4080A
  • 4090A
  • 4110A
  • 4120A
  • 4130A
  • 4140A
  • 4160A
  • 4190A
  • 4200A
  • 4200B
  • 4210A
  • 4220B
  • 4220D
County Commissioner Jeff GoldREP 601 SE 25th AVE Ocala, FL 34471 (352)438-2323 County Commission 3
  • 0006C
  • 0006D
  • 0014E
  • 0040A
  • 0040B
  • 0040C
  • 3010A
  • 3020A
  • 3020B
  • 3030A
  • 3040A
  • 3050A
  • 3060A
  • 3070A
  • 3110B
  • 3120A
  • 3130A
  • 3140A
  • 3220B
  • 3230A
  • 3240A
  • 3240B
  • 3240C
  • 3250A
  • 3250B
  • 3260A
  • 3270B
  • 3290B
County Commissioner Carl Zalak,IIIREP 601 SE 25th AVE Ocala, FL 34471 (352)438-2323 County Commission 4
  • 0001A
  • 0001D
  • 0002A
  • 0003A
  • 0003B
  • 0004A
  • 0004B
  • 0009C
  • 0010A
  • 0010B
  • 0011A
  • 0011B
  • 0011C
  • 0012A
  • 0012B
  • 0013B
  • 0015A
  • 0015B
  • 1000A
  • 1010A
  • 1020A
  • 1021A
  • 1030A
  • 1040A
  • 1050A
  • 1060A
  • 1070A
  • 1080A
  • 1090A
  • 1090B
  • 1090X
  • 1100A
  • 1110A
  • 1120A
  • 2030A
  • 2040A
  • 2060A
  • 2080A
  • 2080C
  • 3180B
  • 3200A
County Commissioner Michelle StoneREP 601 SE 25th AVE Ocala, FL 34471 (352)438-2323 County Commission 5
  • 0005A
  • 0007C
  • 0008A
  • 0008B
  • 0008E
  • 0009A
  • 0009B
  • 0010C
  • 0010D
  • 0060A
  • 0070A
  • 2000A
  • 2010A
  • 2020A
  • 2030B
  • 2050A
  • 2060B
  • 2070A
  • 2080B
  • 2090A
  • 2100A
  • 2100B
  • 2100C
  • 4020B
  • 4020C
  • 4100A
  • 4150A
  • 4151A
  • 4152A
  • 4153A
  • 4154A
  • 4154B
  • 4170A
  • 4180A
  • 4220A
  • 4220C
School Board Allison B. CampbellNP 512 SE 3rd St, Ocala, FL 34478 (352)671-7700 School Board Dist 1
  • 0001A
  • 0001B
  • 0002B
  • 0003B
  • 0006A
  • 0006B
  • 0006C
  • 0006D
  • 0007A
  • 0007B
  • 0014C
  • 0014D
  • 0014E
  • 0040A
  • 3020A
  • 3040A
  • 3050A
  • 3060A
  • 3070A
  • 3080A
  • 3090A
  • 3090B
  • 3100A
  • 3110A
  • 3110B
  • 3120A
  • 3130A
  • 3140A
  • 3160A
  • 3250A
School Board Beth McCallNP 512 SE 3rd St, Ocala, FL 34478 (352)671-7700 School Board Dist 2
  • 0040B
  • 0040C
  • 3000A
  • 3010A
  • 3010B
  • 3020B
  • 3030A
  • 3180A
  • 3180B
  • 3190A
  • 3200B
  • 3210A
  • 3220A
  • 3220B
  • 3230A
  • 3240A
  • 3240B
  • 3240C
  • 3250B
  • 3260A
  • 3260B
  • 3270A
  • 3270B
  • 3280A
  • 3290A
  • 3290B
  • 3300A
  • 3310A
  • 3320A
School Board Eric CummingsNP 512 SE 3rd St, Ocala, FL 34478 (352)671-7700 School Board Dist 3
  • 0008C
  • 0008D
  • 0050A
  • 2100B
  • 4000A
  • 4010A
  • 4020A
  • 4020B
  • 4030A
  • 4040A
  • 4050A
  • 4060A
  • 4070A
  • 4080A
  • 4090A
  • 4100A
  • 4110A
  • 4120A
  • 4130A
  • 4140A
  • 4160A
  • 4190A
  • 4200A
  • 4200B
  • 4210A
  • 4220A
  • 4220B
  • 4220D
School Board Nancy ThrowerNP 512 SE 3rd St, Ocala, FL 34478 (352)671-7700 School Board Dist 4
  • 0001C
  • 0001D
  • 0002A
  • 0003A
  • 0004A
  • 0005A
  • 0007C
  • 0008A
  • 0008B
  • 0009A
  • 0009B
  • 0009C
  • 0010A
  • 0011A
  • 0011B
  • 0012A
  • 0012B
  • 0013A
  • 0013B
  • 0014A
  • 0014B
  • 0015A
  • 0015B
  • 0015C
  • 0015D
  • 0016A
  • 0016B
  • 1090B
  • 1120A
  • 2080C
  • 2090A
  • 2100C
  • 3150A
  • 3170A
  • 4020C
  • 4150A
  • 4151A
  • 4152A
  • 4153A
  • 4154A
  • 4154B
  • 4170A
  • 4180A
School Board Kelly KingNP 512 SE 3rd St. Ocala, FL 34478 (352)671-7700 School Board Dist 5
  • 0004B
  • 0008E
  • 0010B
  • 0010C
  • 0010D
  • 0011C
  • 0060A
  • 0070A
  • 1000A
  • 1010A
  • 1020A
  • 1021A
  • 1030A
  • 1040A
  • 1050A
  • 1060A
  • 1070A
  • 1080A
  • 1090A
  • 1090X
  • 1100A
  • 1110A
  • 2000A
  • 2010A
  • 2020A
  • 2030A
  • 2030B
  • 2040A
  • 2050A
  • 2060A
  • 2060B
  • 2070A
  • 2080A
  • 2080B
  • 2100A
  • 3200A
  • 4220C
Belleview City Commission, Seat 5, Mayor Christine DobkowskiNP 5343 SE Abshier Boulevard, Belleview, FL 34420 (352) 245-7021 Belleview
  • 0040A
  • 0040B
  • 0040C
Belleview City Commission, Seat 1 Michael GoldmanNP 5343 SE Abshier Boulevard, Belleview, FL 34420 (352) 245-7021 Belleview
  • 0040A
  • 0040B
  • 0040C
Belleview City Commission, Seat 2 Raymond DwyerNP 5343 SE Abshier Boulevard, Belleview, FL 34420 (352) 245-7021 Belleview
  • 0040A
  • 0040B
  • 0040C
Belleview City Commission, Seat 3 Ronald LivseyNP 5343 SE Abshier Boulevard, Belleview, FL 34420 (352) 245-7021 Belleview
  • 0040A
  • 0040B
  • 0040C
Belleview City Commission, Seat 4 Robert "Bo" Smith, Jr.NP 5343 SE Abshier Boulevard, Belleview, FL 34420 (352) 245-7021 Belleview
  • 0040A
  • 0040B
  • 0040C
Dunnellon City Council, Seat 1, Mayor Bill WhiteNP 20750 River Dr, Dunnellon, FL 34441 (352)465-8500 Dunnellon
  • 0050A
Dunnellon City Council, Seat 2 Loiuse E. KennyNP 20750 River Dr, Dunnellon, FL 34441 (352)465-8500 Dunnellon
  • 0050A
Dunnellon City Council, Seat 3 Anita WilliamsNP 20750 River Dr, Dunnellon, FL 34441 (352)465-8500 Dunnellon
  • 0050A
Dunnellon City Council, Seat 4 Valerie HancharNP 20750 River Dr, Dunnellon, FL 34441 (352)465-8500 Dunnellon
  • 0050A
Dunnellon City Council, Seat 5 Jan CubbageNP 20750 River Dr, Dunnellon, FL 34441 (352)465-8500 Dunnellon
  • 0050A
McIntosh Town Mayor Marshall RoddyNP PO Box 165, McIntosh, FL 32664 (352) 591-1047 McIntosh
  • 0060A
McIntosh Town Council, Member 1 Eva Jo CallahanNP PO Box 165, McIntosh, FL 32664 (352) 591-1047 McIntosh
  • 0060A
McIntosh Town Council, Member 2 Frank CiottiNP PO Box 165, McIntosh, FL 32664 (352) 591-1047 McIntosh
  • 0060A
McIntosh Town Council, Member 3 Melinda JonesNP PO Box 165, McIntosh, FL 32664 (352) 591-1047 McIntosh
  • 0060A
McIntosh Town Council, Member 4 Mark NaworenskyNP PO Box 165, McIntosh, FL 32664 (352) 591-1047 McIntosh
  • 0060A
McIntosh Town Council, Member 5 Suzanne SindledeckerNP PO Box 165, McIntosh, FL 32664 (352) 591-1047 McIntosh
  • 0060A
Ocala City Mayor Kent GuinnNP 110 SE Watula Ave, Ocala, FL 34471 (352) 629-8401 Ocala
  • 0001A
  • 0001B
  • 0001C
  • 0001D
  • 0002A
  • 0002B
  • 0003A
  • 0003B
  • 0004A
  • 0004B
  • 0005A
  • 0006A
  • 0006C
  • 0007A
  • 0007C
  • 0008A
  • 0008C
  • 0008E
  • 0009A
  • 0009C
  • 0010A
  • 0010B
  • 0010C
  • 0011A
  • 0011C
  • 0012A
  • 0013A
  • 0013B
  • 0014A
  • 0014C
  • 0014E
  • 0015A
  • 0015C
  • 0016A
Ocala City Council, District 1 Brent MaleverNP 110 SE Watula Ave, Ocala, FL 34471 (352) 629-8401 Ocala
  • 0001A
  • 0001B
  • 0001C
  • 0001D
  • 0002A
  • 0002B
  • 0003A
  • 0003B
  • 0004A
  • 0004B
  • 0005A
  • 0006A
  • 0006C
  • 0007A
  • 0007C
  • 0008A
  • 0008C
  • 0008E
  • 0009A
  • 0009C
  • 0010A
  • 0010B
  • 0010C
  • 0011A
  • 0011C
  • 0012A
  • 0013A
  • 0013B
  • 0014A
  • 0014C
  • 0014E
  • 0015A
  • 0015C
  • 0016A
Ocala City Council, District 2 Ire Bethea, Sr.NP 110 SE Watula Ave, Ocala, FL 34471 (352) 629-8401 Old CNG District 2
  • 0008E
  • 0050A
  • 2090A
  • 2100A
  • 2100B
  • 2100C
  • 4000A
  • 4010A
  • 4020A
  • 4020B
  • 4020C
  • 4100A
  • 4150A
  • 4151A
  • 4152A
  • 4153A
  • 4154A
  • 4154B
  • 4170A
  • 4210A
  • 4220A
  • 4220B
  • 4220C
  • 4220D
Ocala City Council, District 3 Jay MuslehNP 110 SE Watula Ave, Ocala, FL 34471 (352) 629-8401 Old CNG District 3
  • 0001A
  • 0001B
  • 0001C
  • 0001D
  • 0002A
  • 0002B
  • 0003A
  • 0003B
  • 0004A
  • 0004B
  • 0005A
  • 0006A
  • 0006B
  • 0006C
  • 0006D
  • 0007A
  • 0007B
  • 0007C
  • 0008A
  • 0008B
  • 0008C
  • 0008D
  • 0009A
  • 0009B
  • 0009C
  • 0010A
  • 0010B
  • 0010C
  • 0010D
  • 0011A
  • 0011B
  • 0011C
  • 0012A
  • 0012B
  • 0013A
  • 0013B
  • 0014A
  • 0014B
  • 0014C
  • 0014D
  • 0014E
  • 0015A
  • 0015B
  • 0015C
  • 0015D
  • 0016A
  • 0016B
  • 0060A
  • 0070A
  • 1000A
  • 1010A
  • 1020A
  • 1021A
  • 1030A
  • 1040A
  • 1050A
  • 1060A
  • 1070A
  • 1080A
  • 1090A
  • 1090B
  • 1090X
  • 1100A
  • 1110A
  • 1120A
  • 2000A
  • 2010A
  • 2030A
  • 2030B
  • 2040A
  • 2060A
  • 2060B
  • 2070A
  • 2080A
  • 2080B
  • 2080C
  • 3100A
  • 3140A
  • 3150A
  • 3160A
  • 3170A
  • 3180B
  • 3200A
  • 4180A
Reddick Town Mayor James R. StroupNP 4345 NW 152nd St, Reddick, FL 32686-0099 (352)591-4095 Reddick
  • 0070A
Reddick Town Council, Seat 1 Steven K. RogersNP 4345 NW 152nd St, Reddick, FL 32686 (352)591-4095 Reddick
  • 0070A
Reddick Town Council, Seat 2 Myra ShermanNP 4345 NW 152nd St, Reddick, FL 32686 (352)591-4095 Reddick
  • 0070A
Reddick Town Council, Seat 3 Martha CromwellNP 4345 NW 152nd St, Reddick, FL 32686 (352)591-4095 Reddick
  • 0070A
Reddick Town Council, Seat 4 Shirley Mozell-YoumansNP 4345 NW 152nd St, Reddick, FL 32686 (352)591-4095 Reddick
  • 0070A
Reddick Town Council, Seat 5 Nadine E. StokesNP 4345 NW 152nd St, Reddick, FL 32686 (352)591-4095 Reddick
  • 0070A
Reddick Town Clerk Marjorie StroupNP 4345 NW 152nd St, Reddick, FL 32686 (352)591-4095 Reddick
  • 0070A