Office Holders
Office Name Office Holder Expansion Contact Information District Precinct
President of United States Donald TrumpREP Phone: (202) 456-1111
Term: 4 years
Next Election: 2020
All County County Wide
Vice President of United States Michael PenceREP Phone: (202) 456-1111
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2020
All County County Wide
United States Senate Marco RubioREP Phone: (850) 599-9100
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2022
All County County Wide
United States Senate Rick ScottREP Phone: (202)224-5274
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2024
All County County Wide
US Representative in Congress Neal DunnREP Phone: (850) 785-0812
Term: 2 years
Next Election: 2020
Congressional District 2
  • 1.0
  • 2.0
  • 3.0
  • 3.1
  • 4.0
  • 4.1
  • 5.0
  • 6.0
  • 6.1
  • 7.0
  • 7.2
  • 7.4
  • 7.5
  • 8.0
  • 8.1
  • 8.2
  • 8.3
  • 8.4
  • 9.0
  • 9.1
  • 9.2
  • 9.3
  • 10.0
  • 10.1
  • 10.2
  • 10.3
  • 10.4
  • 10.5
  • 10.6
  • 10.7
  • 10.8
  • 10.9
  • 11.0
  • 11.1
  • 11.2
  • 11.3
  • 11.4
  • 12.0
  • 12.1
  • 12.2
  • 13.0
  • 13.1
  • 14.0
  • 14.1
  • 15.0
  • 15.1
  • 16.0
  • 16.1
  • 16.2
  • 17.0
  • 17.1
  • 17.2
  • 17.3
  • 17.4
  • 18.0
  • 18.1
  • 19.0
  • 19.1
  • 20.0
  • 20.1
  • 21.0
  • 21.1
  • 21.2
  • 22.0
  • 22.1
  • 22.2
  • 23.0
  • 23.1
  • 23.2
  • 24.0
  • 24.1
  • 24.2
  • 24.3
  • 25.0
  • 25.1
  • 26.0
  • 26.1
  • 27.0
  • 27.1
  • 27.2
  • 27.3
  • 27.4
  • 27.5
  • 27.6
  • 28.0
  • 28.1
  • 29.0
  • 29.1
  • 29.2
  • 30.0
  • 30.1
  • 30.2
  • 30.3
  • 30.4
  • 30.5
  • 31.0
  • 31.1
  • 31.2
  • 31.3
  • 31.4
  • 31.5
  • 32.0
  • 32.1
  • 32.2
  • 33.0
  • 33.1
  • 33.2
  • 33.3
  • 33.4
  • 34.0
  • 34.1
  • 35.0
  • 35.1
  • 36.0
  • 36.1
  • 36.2
  • 36.3
  • 36.4
  • 37.0
  • 37.1
  • 37.2
  • 37.3
  • 37.4
  • 37.5
  • 37.6
  • 37.7
  • 38.0
  • 38.1
  • 38.2
  • 38.3
  • 38.4
  • 38.5
  • 38.6
  • 38.7
  • 39.0
  • 39.1
  • 39.2
  • 39.3
  • 39.4
  • 39.5
  • 40.0
  • 40.1
  • 40.2
  • 40.3
  • 40.4
  • 41.0
  • 41.1
  • 41.2
  • 41.3
  • 41.4
  • 42.0
  • 42.1
  • 43.0
  • 43.1
  • 43.2
  • 43.3
  • 43.4
  • 43.5
  • 44.0
  • 44.1
Governor Ron DeSantisREP Phone: (850) 488-7146
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2022
All County County Wide
Lieutenant Governor Jeanette NunezREP Phone: (850) 488-7146
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2022
All County County Wide
Chief Financial Officer Jimmy PatronisREP Phone: (850) 413-3100
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2022
All County County Wide
Attorney General Ashley MoodyREP Phone: (850) 414-3990
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2022
All County County Wide
Commissioner of Agriculture Nicole "Nikki" FriedDEM Phone: (850) 410-3800
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2022
All County County Wide
State Attorney Glenn HessREP Phone: (850) 872-4473
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2020
All County County Wide
Public Defender Herman LaramoreREP Phone: (850) 784-6155
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2020
All County County Wide
State Senator District 2 George GainerREP Phone: (850) 897-5747
Term: 2 Years (Redistricted)
Next Election: 2020
Senate District 2
  • 1.0
  • 2.0
  • 3.0
  • 3.1
  • 4.0
  • 4.1
  • 5.0
  • 6.0
  • 6.1
  • 7.0
  • 7.2
  • 7.4
  • 7.5
  • 8.0
  • 8.1
  • 8.2
  • 8.3
  • 8.4
  • 9.0
  • 9.1
  • 9.2
  • 9.3
  • 10.0
  • 10.1
  • 10.2
  • 10.3
  • 10.4
  • 10.5
  • 10.6
  • 10.7
  • 10.8
  • 10.9
  • 11.0
  • 11.1
  • 11.2
  • 11.3
  • 11.4
  • 12.0
  • 12.1
  • 12.2
  • 13.0
  • 13.1
  • 14.0
  • 14.1
  • 15.0
  • 15.1
  • 16.0
  • 16.1
  • 16.2
  • 17.0
  • 17.1
  • 17.2
  • 17.3
  • 17.4
  • 18.0
  • 18.1
  • 19.0
  • 19.1
  • 20.0
  • 20.1
  • 21.0
  • 21.1
  • 21.2
  • 22.0
  • 22.1
  • 22.2
  • 23.0
  • 23.1
  • 23.2
  • 24.0
  • 24.1
  • 24.2
  • 24.3
  • 25.0
  • 25.1
  • 26.0
  • 26.1
  • 27.0
  • 27.1
  • 27.2
  • 27.3
  • 27.4
  • 27.5
  • 27.6
  • 28.0
  • 28.1
  • 29.0
  • 29.1
  • 29.2
  • 30.0
  • 30.1
  • 30.2
  • 30.3
  • 30.4
  • 30.5
  • 31.0
  • 31.1
  • 31.2
  • 31.3
  • 31.4
  • 31.5
  • 32.0
  • 32.1
  • 32.2
  • 33.0
  • 33.1
  • 33.2
  • 33.3
  • 33.4
  • 34.0
  • 34.1
  • 35.0
  • 35.1
  • 36.0
  • 36.1
  • 36.2
  • 36.3
  • 36.4
  • 37.0
  • 37.1
  • 37.2
  • 37.3
  • 37.4
  • 37.5
  • 37.6
  • 37.7
  • 38.0
  • 38.1
  • 38.2
  • 38.3
  • 38.4
  • 38.5
  • 38.6
  • 38.7
  • 39.0
  • 39.1
  • 39.2
  • 39.3
  • 39.4
  • 39.5
  • 40.0
  • 40.1
  • 40.2
  • 40.3
  • 40.4
  • 41.0
  • 41.1
  • 41.2
  • 41.3
  • 41.4
  • 42.0
  • 42.1
  • 43.0
  • 43.1
  • 43.2
  • 43.3
  • 43.4
  • 43.5
  • 44.0
  • 44.1
State Representative District 6 Jay TrumbullREP Phone: (850) 717-5650
Term: 2 Years
Next Year: 2020
House District 6
  • 3.0
  • 3.1
  • 4.0
  • 4.1
  • 6.0
  • 6.1
  • 7.2
  • 7.4
  • 7.5
  • 8.0
  • 8.1
  • 8.2
  • 8.3
  • 8.4
  • 9.0
  • 9.1
  • 9.2
  • 9.3
  • 10.0
  • 10.1
  • 10.2
  • 10.3
  • 10.4
  • 10.5
  • 10.6
  • 10.7
  • 10.8
  • 10.9
  • 11.0
  • 11.1
  • 11.2
  • 11.3
  • 11.4
  • 12.0
  • 12.1
  • 12.2
  • 13.0
  • 13.1
  • 14.0
  • 14.1
  • 15.0
  • 15.1
  • 16.0
  • 16.1
  • 16.2
  • 17.0
  • 17.1
  • 17.2
  • 17.3
  • 17.4
  • 18.0
  • 18.1
  • 19.0
  • 19.1
  • 20.0
  • 20.1
  • 21.0
  • 21.1
  • 21.2
  • 22.0
  • 22.1
  • 22.2
  • 23.0
  • 23.1
  • 23.2
  • 24.0
  • 24.1
  • 24.2
  • 24.3
  • 25.0
  • 25.1
  • 26.0
  • 26.1
  • 27.0
  • 27.1
  • 27.2
  • 27.3
  • 27.4
  • 27.5
  • 27.6
  • 28.0
  • 28.1
  • 29.0
  • 29.1
  • 29.2
  • 30.0
  • 30.1
  • 30.2
  • 30.3
  • 30.4
  • 30.5
  • 31.0
  • 31.1
  • 31.2
  • 31.3
  • 31.4
  • 31.5
  • 32.0
  • 32.1
  • 32.2
  • 33.0
  • 33.1
  • 33.2
  • 33.3
  • 33.4
  • 34.0
  • 34.1
  • 35.0
  • 35.1
  • 36.0
  • 36.1
  • 36.2
  • 36.3
  • 36.4
  • 37.0
  • 37.1
  • 37.2
  • 37.3
  • 37.4
  • 37.5
  • 37.6
  • 37.7
  • 38.0
  • 38.1
  • 38.2
  • 38.3
  • 38.4
  • 38.5
  • 38.6
  • 38.7
  • 39.0
  • 39.1
  • 39.2
  • 39.3
  • 39.4
  • 39.5
  • 40.0
  • 40.1
  • 40.2
  • 40.3
  • 40.4
  • 41.0
  • 41.1
  • 41.2
  • 41.3
  • 41.4
  • 42.0
  • 42.1
  • 43.0
  • 43.1
  • 43.2
  • 43.3
  • 43.4
  • 43.5
  • 44.0
  • 44.1
State Representative District 5 Brad DrakeREP Phone: (850) 717-5650
Term: 2 Years
Next Election: 2020
House District 5
  • 1.0
  • 2.0
  • 5.0
  • 7.0
State Supreme Court Chief Justice Jorge LabargaNON Phone: (850) 413-8371
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2022
All County County Wide
State Supreme Court Justice Alan LawsonNON Phone: (850) 921-1096
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2022
All County County Wide
State Supreme Court Justice Barbara LagoaNON Phone: (850) 488-8421
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2024
All County County Wide
State Supreme Court Justice Carlos G. MunizNON Phone: (850) 488-0125
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2024
All County County Wide
State Supreme Court Justice Charles T. CanadyNON Phone: (850) 488-8092
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2022
All County County Wide
State Supreme Court Justice Ricky PolstonNON Phone: (850) 488-2361
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2022
All County County Wide
State Supreme Court Justice Robert J. LuckNON Phone: (850) 922-5624
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2024
All County County Wide
First District Court of Appeal Chief Judge Lori S. RoweNON Phone: (850) 487-1000
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2022
All County County Wide
First District Court of Appeal Judge Allen WinsorNON Phone: (850) 487-1000
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2024
All County County Wide
First District Court of Appeal Judge Bradford L. ThomasNON Phone: (850) 487-1000
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2024
All County County Wide
First District Court of Appeal Judge Harvey L. Jay, IIINON Phone: (850) 487-1000
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2024
All County County Wide
First District Court of Appeal Judge James R. WolfNON Phone: (850) 487-1000
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2022
All County County Wide
First District Court of Appeal Judge Joesph Lewis, Jr.NON Phone: (850) 487-1000
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2020
All County County Wide
First District Court of Appeal Judge Kemmerly M. ThomasNON Phone: (850) 487-1000
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2024
All County County Wide
First District Court of Appeal Judge L. Clayton RobertsNON Phone: (850) 487-1000
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2020
All County County Wide
First District Court of Appeal Judge Ross L. BilbreyNON Phone: (850) 487-1000
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2022
All County County Wide
First District Court of Appeal Judge Scott MakarNON Phone: (850) 487-1000
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2020
All County County Wide
First District Court of Appeal Judge Stephanie W. RayNON Phone: (850) 487-1000
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2024
All County County Wide
First District Court of Appeal Judge Susan L. KelseyNON Phone: (850) 487-1000
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2022
All County County Wide
First District Court of Appeal Judge T. Kent Wetherell, IINON Phone: (850) 487-1000
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2022
All County County Wide
First District Court of Appeal Judge Thomas D. WinokurNON Phone: (850) 487-1000
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2022
All County County Wide
First District Court of Appeal Judge Tim D. OsterhausNON Phone: (850) 487-1000
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2020
All County County Wide
14th Judicial Circuit Group 1 Judge Timothy RegisterNON Phone: (850) 747-5341
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2022
All County County Wide
14th Judicial Circuit Group 2 Judge Pete MalloryNON Phone: (850) 747-5322
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2022
All County County Wide
14th Judicial Circuit Group 3 Judge John L. FishelNON Phone: (850) 747-5320
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2024
All County County Wide
14th Judicial Circuit Group 4 Ana Maria GarciaNON Phone: (850) 482-9078
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2020
All County County Wide
14th Judicial Circuit Group 5 Judge Christopher PattersonNON Phone: (850) 638-6255
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2022
All County County Wide
14th Judicial Circuit Group 6 Judge Shonna Young GayNON Phone: (850) 482-9659
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2024
All County County Wide
14th Judicial Circuit Group 7 James J. Goodman, Jr.NON Phone: (850) 747-5464
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2020
All County County Wide
14th Judicial Circuit Group 8 Judge Brantley Clark Jr.NON Phone: (850) 747-5318
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2022
All County County Wide
14th Judicial Circuit Group 9 Judge Michael OverstreetNON Phone: (850) 747-5650
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2020
All County County Wide
14th Judicial Circuit Group 10 Dustin StephensonNON Phone (850) 919-6485
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2020
All County County Wide
14th Judicial Circuit Group 11 Judge Elijah SmileyNON Phone: (850) 767-3341
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2024
All County County Wide
Clerk of the Court Bill KinsaulREP Phone: (850) 763-9061
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2020
All County County Wide
Sheriff Tommy FordREP Phone: (850) 747-4700
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2020
All County County Wide
Property Appraiser Dan SowellREP Phone: (850) 248-8401
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2020
All County County Wide
Tax Collector Chuck PerdueREP Phone: (850) 248-8501
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2020
All County County Wide
Superintendent of Schools Bill HusfeltREP Phone: (850) 767-4100
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2020
All County County Wide
Supervisor of Elections Mark AndersenREP Phone: (850) 784-6100
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2020
All County County Wide
County Commissioner District 1 Tommy HammREP Phone: (850) 248-8140
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2020
County Commission District 1
  • 17.0
  • 17.1
  • 18.0
  • 18.1
  • 19.0
  • 19.1
  • 20.0
  • 20.1
  • 21.0
  • 21.1
  • 21.2
  • 22.0
  • 22.1
  • 22.2
  • 23.0
  • 23.1
  • 23.2
  • 24.0
  • 24.1
  • 24.2
  • 24.3
  • 27.0
  • 27.1
  • 27.2
  • 27.3
  • 27.4
County Commissioner District 2 Robert CarrollREP Phone: (850) 248-8140
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2022
County Commission District 2
  • 31.0
  • 31.1
  • 31.2
  • 34.0
  • 34.1
  • 35.0
  • 35.1
  • 36.0
  • 36.1
  • 36.2
  • 37.0
  • 37.1
  • 37.2
  • 37.3
  • 38.0
  • 38.1
  • 38.2
  • 38.3
  • 39.0
  • 39.1
  • 40.0
  • 40.1
  • 40.2
  • 40.3
  • 40.4
  • 41.0
  • 41.1
  • 41.2
  • 42.0
  • 42.1
  • 43.0
  • 43.1
  • 43.2
  • 44.0
  • 44.1
County Commissioner District 3 Bill DozierREP Phone: (850) 248-8140
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2020
County Commission District 3
  • 25.0
  • 25.1
  • 26.0
  • 26.1
  • 28.0
  • 28.1
  • 29.0
  • 29.1
  • 29.2
  • 30.0
  • 30.1
  • 30.2
  • 30.3
  • 31.3
  • 31.4
  • 31.5
  • 32.0
  • 32.1
  • 32.2
  • 33.0
  • 33.1
  • 33.2
  • 33.3
  • 33.4
  • 36.3
  • 36.4
  • 37.4
  • 37.5
  • 37.6
  • 37.7
  • 38.4
  • 38.5
County Commissioner District 4 Keith BakerREP Phone: (850) 248-8140
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2022
County Commission District 4
  • 1.0
  • 2.0
  • 3.0
  • 3.1
  • 4.0
  • 4.1
  • 5.0
  • 6.0
  • 6.1
  • 7.0
  • 7.2
  • 10.0
  • 16.0
  • 16.1
  • 16.2
  • 17.2
  • 17.3
  • 17.4
  • 27.5
  • 27.6
  • 30.4
  • 30.5
  • 38.6
  • 38.7
  • 39.2
  • 39.3
  • 39.4
  • 39.5
  • 41.3
  • 41.4
  • 43.3
  • 43.4
  • 43.5
County Commissioner District 5 Philip "Griff" GriffittsREP Phone: (850) 248-8140
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2020
County Commission District 5
  • 7.4
  • 7.5
  • 8.0
  • 8.1
  • 8.2
  • 8.3
  • 8.4
  • 9.0
  • 9.1
  • 9.2
  • 9.3
  • 10.1
  • 10.2
  • 10.3
  • 10.4
  • 10.5
  • 10.6
  • 10.7
  • 10.8
  • 10.9
  • 11.0
  • 11.1
  • 11.2
  • 11.3
  • 11.4
  • 12.0
  • 12.1
  • 12.2
  • 13.0
  • 13.1
  • 14.0
  • 14.1
  • 15.0
  • 15.1
County Judge Group 1 Timothy C. CampbellNON Phone: (850) 747-5211
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2020
All County County Wide
County Judge Group 2 Shane VannNON Phone: (850) 747-5205
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2024
All County County Wide
County Judge Group 3 Thomas F. WelchNON Phone: (850) 747-5208
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2022
All County County Wide
County Judge Group 4 Joe GrammerNON Phone: 747-5515
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2020
All County County Wide
School Board District 1 Jerry RegisterNON Phone: (850) 767-4100
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2020
School Board District 1
  • 17.0
  • 17.1
  • 18.0
  • 18.1
  • 19.0
  • 19.1
  • 20.0
  • 20.1
  • 21.0
  • 21.1
  • 21.2
  • 22.0
  • 22.1
  • 22.2
  • 23.0
  • 23.1
  • 23.2
  • 24.0
  • 24.1
  • 24.2
  • 24.3
  • 27.0
  • 27.1
  • 27.2
  • 27.3
  • 27.4
School Board District 2 Ginger LittletonNON Phone: (850) 767-4100
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2022
School Board District 2
  • 31.0
  • 31.1
  • 31.2
  • 34.0
  • 34.1
  • 35.0
  • 35.1
  • 36.0
  • 36.1
  • 36.2
  • 37.0
  • 37.1
  • 37.2
  • 37.3
  • 38.0
  • 38.1
  • 38.2
  • 38.3
  • 39.0
  • 39.1
  • 40.0
  • 40.1
  • 40.2
  • 40.3
  • 40.4
  • 41.0
  • 41.1
  • 41.2
  • 42.0
  • 42.1
  • 43.0
  • 43.1
  • 43.2
  • 44.0
  • 44.1
School Board District 3 Pamm ChapmanNON Phone: (850) 767-4100
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2022
School Board District 3
  • 25.0
  • 25.1
  • 26.0
  • 26.1
  • 28.0
  • 28.1
  • 29.0
  • 29.1
  • 29.2
  • 30.0
  • 30.1
  • 30.2
  • 30.3
  • 31.3
  • 31.4
  • 31.5
  • 32.0
  • 32.1
  • 32.2
  • 33.0
  • 33.1
  • 33.2
  • 33.3
  • 33.4
  • 36.3
  • 36.4
  • 37.4
  • 37.5
  • 37.6
  • 37.7
  • 38.4
  • 38.5
School Board District 4 Ryan NevesNON Phone: (850) 767-4100
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2020
School Board District 4
  • 1.0
  • 2.0
  • 3.0
  • 3.1
  • 4.0
  • 4.1
  • 5.0
  • 6.0
  • 6.1
  • 7.0
  • 7.2
  • 10.0
  • 16.0
  • 16.1
  • 16.2
  • 17.2
  • 17.3
  • 17.4
  • 27.5
  • 27.6
  • 30.4
  • 30.5
  • 38.6
  • 38.7
  • 39.2
  • 39.3
  • 39.4
  • 39.5
  • 41.3
  • 41.4
  • 43.3
  • 43.4
  • 43.5
School Board District 5 Steve MossNON Phone: (850) 767-4100
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2022
School Board District 5
  • 7.4
  • 7.5
  • 8.0
  • 8.1
  • 8.2
  • 8.3
  • 8.4
  • 9.0
  • 9.1
  • 9.2
  • 9.3
  • 10.1
  • 10.2
  • 10.3
  • 10.4
  • 10.5
  • 10.6
  • 10.7
  • 10.8
  • 10.9
  • 11.0
  • 11.1
  • 11.2
  • 11.3
  • 11.4
  • 12.0
  • 12.1
  • 12.2
  • 13.0
  • 13.1
  • 14.0
  • 14.1
  • 15.0
  • 15.1
Callaway Mayor Pamn HendersonNON Phone: (850) 871-6000
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2020
Callaway
  • 37.1
  • 38.1
  • 38.2
  • 38.3
  • 39.1
  • 39.3
  • 39.4
  • 40.1
  • 40.2
  • 41.0
  • 41.1
  • 41.2
  • 41.3
  • 41.4
  • 43.1
  • 43.4
  • 43.5
Callaway Comm. Ward 1 Scott DavisNON Phone: (850) 871-6000
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2022
Callaway
  • 37.1
  • 38.1
  • 38.2
  • 38.3
  • 39.1
  • 39.3
  • 39.4
  • 40.1
  • 40.2
  • 41.0
  • 41.1
  • 41.2
  • 41.3
  • 41.4
  • 43.1
  • 43.4
  • 43.5
Callaway Comm. Ward 2 David GriggsNON Phone: (850) 871-6000
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2022
Callaway
  • 37.1
  • 38.1
  • 38.2
  • 38.3
  • 39.1
  • 39.3
  • 39.4
  • 40.1
  • 40.2
  • 41.0
  • 41.1
  • 41.2
  • 41.3
  • 41.4
  • 43.1
  • 43.4
  • 43.5
Callaway Comm. Ward 3 Ron FairbanksNON Phone (850) 871-6000
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2020
Callaway
  • 37.1
  • 38.1
  • 38.2
  • 38.3
  • 39.1
  • 39.3
  • 39.4
  • 40.1
  • 40.2
  • 41.0
  • 41.1
  • 41.2
  • 41.3
  • 41.4
  • 43.1
  • 43.4
  • 43.5
Callaway Comm. Ward 4 Mike JonesNON Phone: (850) 871-6000
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2020
Callaway
  • 37.1
  • 38.1
  • 38.2
  • 38.3
  • 39.1
  • 39.3
  • 39.4
  • 40.1
  • 40.2
  • 41.0
  • 41.1
  • 41.2
  • 41.3
  • 41.4
  • 43.1
  • 43.4
  • 43.5
Lynn Haven Mayor Margo AndersonNON Phone: (850) 265-2121
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2023
Lynn Haven
  • 6.1
  • 16.1
  • 18.1
  • 19.1
  • 20.1
  • 21.1
  • 22.1
  • 23.1
  • 24.1
  • 27.1
Lynn Haven Comm. Seat 1 Brandon AldridgeNON Phone: (850) 265-2121
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2023
Lynn Haven
  • 6.1
  • 16.1
  • 18.1
  • 19.1
  • 20.1
  • 21.1
  • 22.1
  • 23.1
  • 24.1
  • 27.1
Lynn Haven Comm. Seat 2 Pat PernoNON Phone: (850) 265-2121
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2023
Lynn Haven
  • 6.1
  • 16.1
  • 18.1
  • 19.1
  • 20.1
  • 21.1
  • 22.1
  • 23.1
  • 24.1
  • 27.1
Lynn Haven Comm. Seat 3 Daniel RussellNON Phone: (850) 265-2121
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2021
Lynn Haven
  • 6.1
  • 16.1
  • 18.1
  • 19.1
  • 20.1
  • 21.1
  • 22.1
  • 23.1
  • 24.1
  • 27.1
Lynn Haven Comm. Seat 4 Judy TinderNON Phone: (850) 265-2121
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2021
Lynn Haven
  • 6.1
  • 16.1
  • 18.1
  • 19.1
  • 20.1
  • 21.1
  • 22.1
  • 23.1
  • 24.1
  • 27.1
Mexico Beach Mayor Al CatheyNON Phone: (850) 648-5700
Term: 2 Years
Next Election: 2021
Mexico Beach
  • 44.1
Mexico Beach Council Group 2 Jerry SmithNON Phone: (850) 648-5700
Term: 2 Years
Next Election: 2021
Mexico Beach
  • 44.1
Mexico Beach Council Group 3 Bobby PollockNON Phone: (850) 648-5700
Term: 2 Years
Next Election: 2021
Mexico Beach
  • 44.1
Mexico Beach Council Group 4 Jerry WallaceNON Phone: (850) 648-5700
Term: 2 Years
Next Election: 2020
Mexico Beach
  • 44.1
Mexico Beach Council Group 5 Rex PutnalNON Phone: (850) 648-5700
Term: 2 Years
Next Election: 2020
Mexico Beach
  • 44.1
Panama City Mayor Greg BrudnickiNON Phone: (850) 872-3000
Term: 2 Years
Next Election: 2021
Panama City
  • 3.1
  • 16.2
  • 17.1
  • 17.3
  • 21.2
  • 22.2
  • 23.2
  • 24.2
  • 24.3
  • 25.1
  • 26.1
  • 27.2
  • 28.1
  • 29.0
  • 29.1
  • 29.2
  • 30.1
  • 31.1
  • 31.2
  • 31.4
  • 31.5
  • 32.1
  • 32.2
  • 33.1
  • 33.2
  • 34.1
  • 35.1
  • 36.1
  • 36.3
  • 39.5
Panama City Comm. Ward 1 Jenna Flint HaligasNON Phone: (850) 872-3000
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2021
Panama City
  • 3.1
  • 16.2
  • 17.1
  • 17.3
  • 21.2
  • 22.2
  • 23.2
  • 24.2
  • 24.3
  • 25.1
  • 26.1
  • 27.2
  • 28.1
  • 29.0
  • 29.1
  • 29.2
  • 30.1
  • 31.1
  • 31.2
  • 31.4
  • 31.5
  • 32.1
  • 32.2
  • 33.1
  • 33.2
  • 34.1
  • 35.1
  • 36.1
  • 36.3
  • 39.5
Panama City Comm. Ward 2 Kenneth BrownNON Phone: (850) 872-3000
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2023
Panama City
  • 3.1
  • 16.2
  • 17.1
  • 17.3
  • 21.2
  • 22.2
  • 23.2
  • 24.2
  • 24.3
  • 25.1
  • 26.1
  • 27.2
  • 28.1
  • 29.0
  • 29.1
  • 29.2
  • 30.1
  • 31.1
  • 31.2
  • 31.4
  • 31.5
  • 32.1
  • 32.2
  • 33.1
  • 33.2
  • 34.1
  • 35.1
  • 36.1
  • 36.3
  • 39.5
Panama City Comm. Ward 3 Billy RaderNON Phone: (850) 872-3000
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2023
Panama City
  • 3.1
  • 16.2
  • 17.1
  • 17.3
  • 21.2
  • 22.2
  • 23.2
  • 24.2
  • 24.3
  • 25.1
  • 26.1
  • 27.2
  • 28.1
  • 29.0
  • 29.1
  • 29.2
  • 30.1
  • 31.1
  • 31.2
  • 31.4
  • 31.5
  • 32.1
  • 32.2
  • 33.1
  • 33.2
  • 34.1
  • 35.1
  • 36.1
  • 36.3
  • 39.5
Panama City Comm. Ward 4 Mike NicholsNON Phone: (850) 872-3000
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2021
Panama City
  • 3.1
  • 16.2
  • 17.1
  • 17.3
  • 21.2
  • 22.2
  • 23.2
  • 24.2
  • 24.3
  • 25.1
  • 26.1
  • 27.2
  • 28.1
  • 29.0
  • 29.1
  • 29.2
  • 30.1
  • 31.1
  • 31.2
  • 31.4
  • 31.5
  • 32.1
  • 32.2
  • 33.1
  • 33.2
  • 34.1
  • 35.1
  • 36.1
  • 36.3
  • 39.5
Panama City Beach Mayor Mike ThomasNON Phone: (850) 233-5100
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2020
Panama City Beach
  • 8.3
  • 8.4
  • 9.2
  • 9.3
  • 10.3
  • 10.4
  • 10.5
  • 10.6
  • 10.7
  • 10.8
  • 10.9
  • 11.1
  • 11.2
  • 11.3
  • 11.4
  • 12.2
PC Beach Council Ward 1 Paul CastoNON Phone: (850) 233-5100
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2022
Panama City Beach
  • 8.3
  • 8.4
  • 9.2
  • 9.3
  • 10.3
  • 10.4
  • 10.5
  • 10.6
  • 10.7
  • 10.8
  • 10.9
  • 11.1
  • 11.2
  • 11.3
  • 11.4
  • 12.2
PC Beach Council Ward 2 Phil ChesterNON Phone: (850) 233-5100
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2020
Panama City Beach
  • 8.3
  • 8.4
  • 9.2
  • 9.3
  • 10.3
  • 10.4
  • 10.5
  • 10.6
  • 10.7
  • 10.8
  • 10.9
  • 11.1
  • 11.2
  • 11.3
  • 11.4
  • 12.2
PC Beach Council Ward 3 Geoff McConnellNON Phone: (850) 233-5100
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2022
Panama City Beach
  • 8.3
  • 8.4
  • 9.2
  • 9.3
  • 10.3
  • 10.4
  • 10.5
  • 10.6
  • 10.7
  • 10.8
  • 10.9
  • 11.1
  • 11.2
  • 11.3
  • 11.4
  • 12.2
PC Beach Council Ward 4 Hector SolisNON Phone: (850) 233-5100
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2020
Panama City Beach
  • 8.3
  • 8.4
  • 9.2
  • 9.3
  • 10.3
  • 10.4
  • 10.5
  • 10.6
  • 10.7
  • 10.8
  • 10.9
  • 11.1
  • 11.2
  • 11.3
  • 11.4
  • 12.2
Parker Mayor Rich MusgraveNON Phone (850) 871-4101
Term: 2 Years
Next Election: 2021
Parker
  • 40.3
  • 42.1
  • 43.2
Parker Council Member Seat 1 Ken JonesNON Phone (850) 871-4101
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2021
Parker
  • 40.3
  • 42.1
  • 43.2
Parker Council Member Seat 2 Tonya BarrowNON Phone (850) 871-4101
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2023
Parker
  • 40.3
  • 42.1
  • 43.2
Parker Council Member Seat 3 John HaneyNON Phone: (850) 871-4101
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2021
Parker
  • 40.3
  • 42.1
  • 43.2
Parker Council Member Seat 4 Stacie GalbreathNON Phone: (850) 871-4104
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2023
Parker
  • 40.3
  • 42.1
  • 43.2
Springfield Mayor Ralph HammondNON Phone: (850) 872-7570
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2022
Springfield
  • 17.4
  • 27.3
  • 27.4
  • 27.6
  • 30.2
  • 30.3
  • 30.5
  • 33.3
  • 33.4
  • 36.2
  • 36.4
  • 37.2
  • 37.3
  • 37.5
  • 37.6
  • 37.7
  • 38.5
  • 38.7
  • 40.4
Springfield Comm. Ward 1 Carl CurtiNON Phone: (850) 872-7570
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2020
Springfield
  • 17.4
  • 27.3
  • 27.4
  • 27.6
  • 30.2
  • 30.3
  • 30.5
  • 33.3
  • 33.4
  • 36.2
  • 36.4
  • 37.2
  • 37.3
  • 37.5
  • 37.6
  • 37.7
  • 38.5
  • 38.7
  • 40.4
Springfield Comm. Ward 2 Phillip DykesNON Phone: (850) 872-7570
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2020
Springfield
  • 17.4
  • 27.3
  • 27.4
  • 27.6
  • 30.2
  • 30.3
  • 30.5
  • 33.3
  • 33.4
  • 36.2
  • 36.4
  • 37.2
  • 37.3
  • 37.5
  • 37.6
  • 37.7
  • 38.5
  • 38.7
  • 40.4
Springfield Comm. Ward 3 Jacky KenningtonNON Phone: (850) 872-7570
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2022
Springfield
  • 17.4
  • 27.3
  • 27.4
  • 27.6
  • 30.2
  • 30.3
  • 30.5
  • 33.3
  • 33.4
  • 36.2
  • 36.4
  • 37.2
  • 37.3
  • 37.5
  • 37.6
  • 37.7
  • 38.5
  • 38.7
  • 40.4
Springfield Comm. Ward 4 Topeka HumphriesNON Phone: (850) 872-7570
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2022
Springfield
  • 17.4
  • 27.3
  • 27.4
  • 27.6
  • 30.2
  • 30.3
  • 30.5
  • 33.3
  • 33.4
  • 36.2
  • 36.4
  • 37.2
  • 37.3
  • 37.5
  • 37.6
  • 37.7
  • 38.5
  • 38.7
  • 40.4