Office Holders
Office Name Office Holder Status Expansion Contact Information District Precinct
President of United States Joseph R. BidenDEM Phone: (202) 456-1111
Term: 4 years
Next Election: 2024
All County County Wide
Vice President of United States Kamala HarrisDEM Phone: (202) 456-1111
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2024
All County County Wide
United States Senate Marco RubioREP Phone: (850) 599-9100
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2022
All County County Wide
United States Senate Rick ScottREP Phone: (202)224-5274
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2024
All County County Wide
US Representative in Congress Neal DunnREP Phone: (850) 785-0812
Term: 2 years
Next Election: 2022
Congressional District 2
  • 1.12
  • 2.12
  • 2.13
  • 3.12
  • 3.14
  • 3.15
  • 3.16
  • 4.12
  • 4.13
  • 4.14
  • 4.17
  • 4.18
  • 4.19
  • 4.21
  • 5.12
  • 6.12
  • 6.22
  • 7.12
  • 7.23
  • 7.24
  • 7.25
  • 8.12
  • 8.23
  • 8.25
  • 8.26
  • 8.27
  • 9.22
  • 9.23
  • 9.25
  • 9.26
  • 9.29
  • 9.30
  • 9.31
  • 9.32
  • 9.33
  • 9.34
  • 9.35
  • 9.36
  • 9.37
  • 9.38
  • 10.26
  • 10.30
  • 10.33
  • 10.39
  • 10.40
  • 10.41
  • 11.22
  • 11.26
  • 12.22
  • 12.26
  • 13.22
  • 13.26
  • 14.41
  • 14.42
  • 15.17
  • 15.41
  • 15.42
  • 15.43
  • 15.44
  • 15.45
  • 16.41
  • 16.42
  • 16.45
  • 16.49
  • 16.50
  • 17.14
  • 17.16
  • 17.49
  • 17.50
  • 17.51
  • 18.14
  • 18.15
  • 18.16
  • 19.12
  • 19.14
  • 19.16
  • 19.46
  • 20.14
  • 20.15
  • 20.16
  • 20.47
  • 20.48
  • 21.41
  • 21.44
  • 21.45
  • 21.52
  • 21.53
  • 21.54
  • 21.55
  • 22.17
  • 22.43
  • 22.56
  • 23.17
  • 23.21
  • 23.41
  • 23.53
  • 23.54
  • 23.55
  • 23.56
  • 23.57
  • 23.58
  • 23.59
  • 23.61
  • 23.62
  • 24.17
  • 24.19
  • 24.59
  • 25.17
  • 25.56
  • 25.57
  • 25.58
  • 25.59
  • 25.61
  • 25.62
  • 25.63
  • 25.65
  • 26.17
  • 26.64
  • 11A.22
  • 11A.26
  • 11A.40
  • 11A.41
  • 11A.42
Governor Ron DeSantisREP Phone: (850) 488-7146
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2022
All County County Wide
Lieutenant Governor Jeanette NunezREP Phone: (850) 488-7146
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2022
All County County Wide
Chief Financial Officer Jimmy PatronisREP Phone: (850) 413-3100
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2022
All County County Wide
Attorney General Ashley MoodyREP Phone: (850) 414-3990
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2022
All County County Wide
Commissioner of Agriculture Nicole "Nikki" FriedDEM Phone: (850) 410-3800
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2022
All County County Wide
State Attorney Larry BasfordREP Phone: (850) 872-4473
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2024
All County County Wide
Public Defender Henry Mark SimsREP Phone: (850) 784-6155
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2024
All County County Wide
State Senator District 2 George GainerREP Phone: (850) 747-5454
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2022
Senate District 2
  • 1.12
  • 2.12
  • 2.13
  • 3.12
  • 3.14
  • 3.15
  • 3.16
  • 4.12
  • 4.13
  • 4.14
  • 4.17
  • 4.18
  • 4.19
  • 4.21
  • 5.12
  • 6.12
  • 6.22
  • 7.12
  • 7.23
  • 7.24
  • 7.25
  • 8.12
  • 8.23
  • 8.25
  • 8.26
  • 8.27
  • 9.22
  • 9.23
  • 9.25
  • 9.26
  • 9.29
  • 9.30
  • 9.31
  • 9.32
  • 9.33
  • 9.34
  • 9.35
  • 9.36
  • 9.37
  • 9.38
  • 10.26
  • 10.30
  • 10.33
  • 10.39
  • 10.40
  • 10.41
  • 11.22
  • 11.26
  • 12.22
  • 12.26
  • 13.22
  • 13.26
  • 14.41
  • 14.42
  • 15.17
  • 15.41
  • 15.42
  • 15.43
  • 15.44
  • 15.45
  • 16.41
  • 16.42
  • 16.45
  • 16.49
  • 16.50
  • 17.14
  • 17.16
  • 17.49
  • 17.50
  • 17.51
  • 18.14
  • 18.15
  • 18.16
  • 19.12
  • 19.14
  • 19.16
  • 19.46
  • 20.14
  • 20.15
  • 20.16
  • 20.47
  • 20.48
  • 21.41
  • 21.44
  • 21.45
  • 21.52
  • 21.53
  • 21.54
  • 21.55
  • 22.17
  • 22.43
  • 22.56
  • 23.17
  • 23.21
  • 23.41
  • 23.53
  • 23.54
  • 23.55
  • 23.56
  • 23.57
  • 23.58
  • 23.59
  • 23.61
  • 23.62
  • 24.17
  • 24.19
  • 24.59
  • 25.17
  • 25.56
  • 25.57
  • 25.58
  • 25.59
  • 25.61
  • 25.62
  • 25.63
  • 25.65
  • 26.17
  • 26.64
  • 11A.22
  • 11A.26
  • 11A.40
  • 11A.41
  • 11A.42
State Representative District 6 Jay TrumbullREP Phone: (850) 717-5650
Term: 2 Years
Next Year: 2022
House District 6
  • 1.12
  • 2.12
  • 2.13
  • 3.12
  • 3.14
  • 3.15
  • 3.16
  • 4.12
  • 4.13
  • 4.14
  • 4.17
  • 4.18
  • 4.19
  • 4.21
  • 5.12
  • 6.12
  • 6.22
  • 7.12
  • 7.23
  • 7.24
  • 7.25
  • 8.12
  • 8.23
  • 8.25
  • 8.26
  • 8.27
  • 9.22
  • 9.23
  • 9.25
  • 9.26
  • 9.29
  • 9.30
  • 9.31
  • 9.32
  • 9.33
  • 9.34
  • 9.35
  • 9.36
  • 9.37
  • 9.38
  • 10.26
  • 10.30
  • 10.33
  • 10.39
  • 10.40
  • 10.41
  • 11.22
  • 11.26
  • 12.22
  • 12.26
  • 13.22
  • 13.26
  • 14.41
  • 14.42
  • 15.17
  • 15.41
  • 15.42
  • 15.43
  • 15.44
  • 15.45
  • 16.41
  • 16.42
  • 16.45
  • 16.49
  • 16.50
  • 17.14
  • 17.16
  • 17.49
  • 17.50
  • 17.51
  • 18.14
  • 18.15
  • 18.16
  • 19.12
  • 19.14
  • 19.16
  • 19.46
  • 20.14
  • 20.15
  • 20.16
  • 20.47
  • 20.48
  • 21.41
  • 21.44
  • 21.45
  • 21.52
  • 21.53
  • 21.54
  • 21.55
  • 22.17
  • 22.43
  • 22.56
  • 23.17
  • 23.21
  • 23.41
  • 23.53
  • 23.54
  • 23.55
  • 23.56
  • 23.57
  • 23.58
  • 23.59
  • 23.61
  • 23.62
  • 24.17
  • 24.19
  • 24.59
  • 25.17
  • 25.56
  • 25.57
  • 25.58
  • 25.59
  • 25.61
  • 25.62
  • 25.63
  • 25.65
  • 26.17
  • 26.64
  • 11A.22
  • 11A.26
  • 11A.40
  • 11A.41
  • 11A.42
State Supreme Court Chief Justice Jorge LabargaNON Phone: (850) 413-8371
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2022
All County County Wide
State Supreme Court Justice Alan LawsonNON Phone: (850) 921-1096
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2022
All County County Wide
State Supreme Court Justice Barbara LagoaNON Phone: (850) 488-8421
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2024
All County County Wide
State Supreme Court Justice Carlos G. MunizNON Phone: (850) 488-0125
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2026
All County County Wide
State Supreme Court Justice Charles T. CanadyNON Phone: (850) 488-8092
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2022
All County County Wide
State Supreme Court Justice Ricky PolstonNON Phone: (850) 488-2361
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2022
All County County Wide
State Supreme Court Justice Robert J. LuckNON Phone: (850) 922-5624
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2024
All County County Wide
First District Court of Appeal Chief Judge Lori S. RoweNON Phone: (850) 487-1000
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2022
All County County Wide
First District Court of Appeal Judge Adam S. TanenbaumNON Phone: (850) 487-1000
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2026
All County County Wide
First District Court of Appeal Judge Allen WinsorNON Phone: (850) 487-1000
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2024
All County County Wide
First District Court of Appeal Judge Bradford L. ThomasNON Phone: (850) 487-1000
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2024
All County County Wide
First District Court of Appeal Judge Harvey L. Jay, IIINON Phone: (850) 487-1000
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2024
All County County Wide
First District Court of Appeal Judge Joesph Lewis, Jr.NON Phone: (850) 487-1000
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2026
All County County Wide
First District Court of Appeal Judge Kemmerly M. ThomasNON Phone: (850) 487-1000
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2024
All County County Wide
First District Court of Appeal Judge L. Clayton RobertsNON Phone: (850) 487-1000
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2026
All County County Wide
First District Court of Appeal Judge Rachel E. NordbyNON Phone: (850) 487-1000
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2026
All County County Wide
First District Court of Appeal Judge Ross L. BilbreyNON Phone: (850) 487-1000
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2022
All County County Wide
First District Court of Appeal Judge Scott MakarNON Phone: (850) 487-1000
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2026
All County County Wide
First District Court of Appeal Judge Stephanie W. RayNON Phone: (850) 487-1000
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2024
All County County Wide
First District Court of Appeal Judge Susan L. KelseyNON Phone: (850) 487-1000
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2022
All County County Wide
First District Court of Appeal Judge Thomas D. WinokurNON Phone: (850) 487-1000
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2022
All County County Wide
First District Court of Appeal Judge Tim D. OsterhausNON Phone: (850) 487-1000
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2026
All County County Wide
14th Judicial Circuit Group 1 Judge Timothy RegisterNON Phone: (850) 747-5341
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2022
All County County Wide
14th Judicial Circuit Group 2 Judge Peter A. MalloryNON Phone: (850) 747-5322
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2022
All County County Wide
14th Judicial Circuit Group 3 Judge Devin CollierNON Phone: (850) 747-5320
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2024
All County County Wide
14th Judicial Circuit Group 4 Judge Ana Maria GarciaNON Phone: (850) 482-9078
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2024
All County County Wide
14th Judicial Circuit Group 5 Judge Christopher N. PattersonNON Phone: (850) 638-6255
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2022
All County County Wide
14th Judicial Circuit Group 6 Judge Shonna Young GayNON Phone: (850) 482-9659
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2024
All County County Wide
14th Judicial Circuit Group 7 Judge James J. Goodman, Jr.NON Phone: (850) 747-5464
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2026
All County County Wide
14th Judicial Circuit Group 8 Judge Brantley S. Clark Jr.NON Phone: (850) 747-5318
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2026
All County County Wide
14th Judicial Circuit Group 9 Judge William S. HenryNON Phone: (850) 747-5650
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2022
All County County Wide
14th Judicial Circuit Group 10 Judge Dustin StephensonNON Phone (850) 919-6485
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2026
All County County Wide
14th Judicial Circuit Group 11 Judge Elijah SmileyNON Phone: (850) 767-3341
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2024
All County County Wide
14th Judicial Circuit Group 12 Judge Russell S. RobertsNON Phone: (850) 547-1106
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2024
All County County Wide
14th Judicial Circuit Group 13 Judge Brandon J. YoungNON Phone: (850) 674-4545
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2024
All County County Wide
Clerk of the Court Bill KinsaulREP Phone: (850) 763-9061
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2024
All County County Wide
Sheriff Tommy FordREP Phone: (850) 747-4700
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2024
All County County Wide
Property Appraiser Dan SowellREP Phone: (850) 248-8401
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2024
All County County Wide
Tax Collector Chuck PerdueREP Phone: (850) 248-8501
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2024
All County County Wide
Superintendent of Schools Bill HusfeltREP Phone: (850) 767-4100
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2024
All County County Wide
Supervisor of Elections Mark AndersenREP Phone: (850) 784-6100
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2024
All County County Wide
County Commissioner District 1 Tommy HammREP Phone: (850) 248-8140
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2024
County Commission District 1
  • 3.14
  • 3.15
  • 3.16
  • 4.14
  • 16.49
  • 17.14
  • 17.16
  • 17.49
  • 17.51
  • 18.14
  • 18.15
  • 18.16
  • 19.14
  • 19.16
  • 20.14
  • 20.15
  • 20.16
  • 20.47
  • 20.48
County Commissioner District 2 Robert CarrollREP Phone: (850) 248-8140
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2022
County Commission District 2
  • 4.17
  • 4.19
  • 4.21
  • 15.17
  • 15.43
  • 22.17
  • 22.43
  • 22.56
  • 23.17
  • 23.21
  • 23.56
  • 23.57
  • 23.58
  • 23.59
  • 24.17
  • 24.19
  • 24.59
  • 25.17
  • 25.56
  • 25.57
  • 25.58
  • 25.59
  • 25.61
  • 25.62
  • 25.63
  • 25.65
  • 26.17
  • 26.64
County Commissioner District 3 Bill DozierREP Phone: (850) 248-8140
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2024
County Commission District 3
  • 14.41
  • 14.42
  • 15.41
  • 15.42
  • 15.44
  • 15.45
  • 16.41
  • 16.42
  • 16.45
  • 16.50
  • 17.50
  • 21.41
  • 21.44
  • 21.45
  • 21.52
  • 21.53
  • 21.54
  • 21.55
  • 23.41
  • 23.53
  • 23.54
  • 23.55
  • 23.61
  • 23.62
County Commissioner District 4 Doug MooreREP Phone: (850) 248-8140
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2022
County Commission District 4
  • 1.12
  • 2.12
  • 2.13
  • 3.12
  • 4.12
  • 4.13
  • 4.18
  • 5.12
  • 6.12
  • 7.12
  • 7.23
  • 7.24
  • 7.25
  • 8.12
  • 8.23
  • 8.25
  • 8.27
  • 9.23
  • 9.25
  • 9.29
  • 9.32
  • 9.36
  • 9.37
  • 19.12
  • 19.46
County Commissioner District 5 Philip "Griff" GriffittsREP Phone: (850) 248-8140
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2024
County Commission District 5
  • 6.22
  • 8.26
  • 9.22
  • 9.26
  • 9.30
  • 9.31
  • 9.33
  • 9.34
  • 9.35
  • 9.38
  • 10.26
  • 10.30
  • 10.33
  • 10.39
  • 10.40
  • 10.41
  • 11.22
  • 11.26
  • 12.22
  • 12.26
  • 13.22
  • 13.26
  • 11A.22
  • 11A.26
  • 11A.40
  • 11A.41
  • 11A.42
County Judge Group 1 Timothy C. CampbellNON Phone: (850) 747-5211
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2026
All County County Wide
County Judge Group 2 Shane VannNON Phone: (850) 747-5205
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2024
All County County Wide
County Judge Group 3 E. William DyerNON Phone: (850) 747-5208
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2022
All County County Wide
County Judge Group 4 Joe GrammerNON Phone: 747-5515
Term: 6 Years
Next Election: 2026
All County County Wide
School Board District 1 Jerry RegisterNON Phone: (850) 767-4100
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2024
School Board District 1
  • 3.14
  • 3.15
  • 3.16
  • 4.14
  • 16.49
  • 17.14
  • 17.16
  • 17.49
  • 17.51
  • 18.14
  • 18.15
  • 18.16
  • 19.14
  • 19.16
  • 20.14
  • 20.15
  • 20.16
  • 20.47
  • 20.48
School Board District 2 Brenda RuthvenNON Phone: (850) 767-4100
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2022
School Board District 2
  • 4.17
  • 4.19
  • 4.21
  • 15.17
  • 15.43
  • 22.17
  • 22.43
  • 22.56
  • 23.17
  • 23.21
  • 23.56
  • 23.57
  • 23.58
  • 23.59
  • 24.17
  • 24.19
  • 24.59
  • 25.17
  • 25.56
  • 25.57
  • 25.58
  • 25.59
  • 25.61
  • 25.62
  • 25.63
  • 25.65
  • 26.17
  • 26.64
School Board District 3 Pamm ChapmanNON Phone: (850) 767-4100
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2022
School Board District 3
  • 14.41
  • 14.42
  • 15.41
  • 15.42
  • 15.44
  • 15.45
  • 16.41
  • 16.42
  • 16.45
  • 16.50
  • 17.50
  • 21.41
  • 21.44
  • 21.45
  • 21.52
  • 21.53
  • 21.54
  • 21.55
  • 23.41
  • 23.53
  • 23.54
  • 23.55
  • 23.61
  • 23.62
School Board District 4 Winston ChesterNON Phone: (850) 767-4100
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2024
School Board District 4
  • 1.12
  • 2.12
  • 2.13
  • 3.12
  • 4.12
  • 4.13
  • 4.18
  • 5.12
  • 6.12
  • 7.12
  • 7.23
  • 7.24
  • 7.25
  • 8.12
  • 8.23
  • 8.25
  • 8.27
  • 9.23
  • 9.25
  • 9.29
  • 9.32
  • 9.36
  • 9.37
  • 19.12
  • 19.46
School Board District 5 Steve MossNON Phone: (850) 767-4100
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2022
School Board District 5
  • 6.22
  • 8.26
  • 9.22
  • 9.26
  • 9.30
  • 9.31
  • 9.33
  • 9.34
  • 9.35
  • 9.38
  • 10.26
  • 10.30
  • 10.33
  • 10.39
  • 10.40
  • 10.41
  • 11.22
  • 11.26
  • 12.22
  • 12.26
  • 13.22
  • 13.26
  • 11A.22
  • 11A.26
  • 11A.40
  • 11A.41
  • 11A.42
Callaway Mayor Pamn HendersonNON Phone: (850) 871-6000
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2024
Callaway
  • 23.57
  • 23.58
  • 23.59
  • 23.62
  • 24.59
  • 25.57
  • 25.58
  • 25.59
  • 25.61
  • 25.62
  • 25.65
Callaway Comm. Ward 1 Scott DavisNON Phone: (850) 871-6000
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2026
Callaway
  • 23.57
  • 23.58
  • 23.59
  • 23.62
  • 24.59
  • 25.57
  • 25.58
  • 25.59
  • 25.61
  • 25.62
  • 25.65
Callaway Comm. Ward 2 David GriggsNON Phone: (850) 871-6000
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2026
Callaway
  • 23.57
  • 23.58
  • 23.59
  • 23.62
  • 24.59
  • 25.57
  • 25.58
  • 25.59
  • 25.61
  • 25.62
  • 25.65
Callaway Comm. Ward 3 Bob PelletierNON Phone (850) 871-6000
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2024
Callaway
  • 23.57
  • 23.58
  • 23.59
  • 23.62
  • 24.59
  • 25.57
  • 25.58
  • 25.59
  • 25.61
  • 25.62
  • 25.65
Callaway Comm. Ward 4 Frank MancinelliNON Phone: (850) 871-6000
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2024
Callaway
  • 23.57
  • 23.58
  • 23.59
  • 23.62
  • 24.59
  • 25.57
  • 25.58
  • 25.59
  • 25.61
  • 25.62
  • 25.65
Lynn Haven Mayor Jesse NelsonNON Phone: (850) 265-2121
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2023
Lynn Haven
  • 3.16
  • 17.16
  • 18.16
  • 19.16
  • 19.46
  • 20.16
Lynn Haven Comm. Seat 1 Brandon AldridgeNON Phone: (850) 265-2121
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2023
Lynn Haven
  • 3.16
  • 17.16
  • 18.16
  • 19.16
  • 19.46
  • 20.16
Lynn Haven Comm. Seat 2 Pat PernoNON Phone: (850) 265-2121
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2023
Lynn Haven
  • 3.16
  • 17.16
  • 18.16
  • 19.16
  • 19.46
  • 20.16
Lynn Haven Comm. Seat 3 Jamie WarrickNON Phone: (850) 265-2121
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2025
Lynn Haven
  • 3.16
  • 17.16
  • 18.16
  • 19.16
  • 19.46
  • 20.16
Lynn Haven Comm. Seat 4 Judy TinderNON Phone: (850) 265-2121
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2025
Lynn Haven
  • 3.16
  • 17.16
  • 18.16
  • 19.16
  • 19.46
  • 20.16
Mexico Beach Mayor Al CatheyNON Phone: (850) 648-5700
Term: 2 Years
Next Election: 2023
Mexico Beach
  • 26.64
Mexico Beach Council Group 2 Jerry SmithNON Phone: (850) 648-5700
Term: 2 Years
Next Election: 2023
Mexico Beach
  • 26.64
Mexico Beach Council Group 3 Bobby PollockNON Phone: (850) 648-5700
Term: 2 Years
Next Election: 2023
Mexico Beach
  • 26.64
Mexico Beach Council Group 4 Adrian WelleNON Phone: (850) 648-5700
Term: 2 Years
Next Election: 2024
Mexico Beach
  • 26.64
Mexico Beach Council Group 5 RIchard WolffNON Phone: (850) 648-5700
Term: 2 Years
Next Election: 2024
Mexico Beach
  • 26.64
Panama City Mayor Greg BrudnickiNON Phone: (850) 872-3000
Term: 2 Years
Next Election: 2023
Panama City
  • 2.13
  • 3.15
  • 4.13
  • 4.19
  • 14.42
  • 15.42
  • 15.43
  • 15.44
  • 15.45
  • 16.42
  • 16.45
  • 16.49
  • 16.50
  • 17.49
  • 17.50
  • 17.51
  • 18.15
  • 20.15
  • 21.44
  • 21.45
  • 22.43
  • 24.19
Panama City Comm. Ward 1 Jenna Flint HaligasNON Phone: (850) 872-3000
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2025
Panama City
  • 2.13
  • 3.15
  • 4.13
  • 4.19
  • 14.42
  • 15.42
  • 15.43
  • 15.44
  • 15.45
  • 16.42
  • 16.45
  • 16.49
  • 16.50
  • 17.49
  • 17.50
  • 17.51
  • 18.15
  • 20.15
  • 21.44
  • 21.45
  • 22.43
  • 24.19
Panama City Comm. Ward 2 Kenneth BrownNON Phone: (850) 872-3000
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2023
Panama City
  • 2.13
  • 3.15
  • 4.13
  • 4.19
  • 14.42
  • 15.42
  • 15.43
  • 15.44
  • 15.45
  • 16.42
  • 16.45
  • 16.49
  • 16.50
  • 17.49
  • 17.50
  • 17.51
  • 18.15
  • 20.15
  • 21.44
  • 21.45
  • 22.43
  • 24.19
Panama City Comm. Ward 3 Billy RaderNON Phone: (850) 872-3000
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2023
Panama City
  • 2.13
  • 3.15
  • 4.13
  • 4.19
  • 14.42
  • 15.42
  • 15.43
  • 15.44
  • 15.45
  • 16.42
  • 16.45
  • 16.49
  • 16.50
  • 17.49
  • 17.50
  • 17.51
  • 18.15
  • 20.15
  • 21.44
  • 21.45
  • 22.43
  • 24.19
Panama City Comm. Ward 4 Josh StreetNON Phone: (850) 872-3000
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2025
Panama City
  • 2.13
  • 3.15
  • 4.13
  • 4.19
  • 14.42
  • 15.42
  • 15.43
  • 15.44
  • 15.45
  • 16.42
  • 16.45
  • 16.49
  • 16.50
  • 17.49
  • 17.50
  • 17.51
  • 18.15
  • 20.15
  • 21.44
  • 21.45
  • 22.43
  • 24.19
Panama City Beach Mayor Mark SheldonNON Phone: (850) 233-5100
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2024
Panama City Beach
  • 7.25
  • 8.25
  • 8.27
  • 9.25
  • 9.29
  • 9.30
  • 9.31
  • 9.32
  • 9.33
  • 9.34
  • 9.35
  • 9.36
  • 9.37
  • 9.38
  • 10.30
  • 10.33
  • 10.39
  • 10.40
  • 11A.40
  • 11A.41
  • 11A.42
PC Beach Council Ward 1 Paul CastoNON Phone: (850) 233-5100
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2026
Panama City Beach
  • 7.25
  • 8.25
  • 8.27
  • 9.25
  • 9.29
  • 9.30
  • 9.31
  • 9.32
  • 9.33
  • 9.34
  • 9.35
  • 9.36
  • 9.37
  • 9.38
  • 10.30
  • 10.33
  • 10.39
  • 10.40
  • 11A.40
  • 11A.41
  • 11A.42
PC Beach Council Ward 2 Phil ChesterNON Phone: (850) 233-5100
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2024
Panama City Beach
  • 7.25
  • 8.25
  • 8.27
  • 9.25
  • 9.29
  • 9.30
  • 9.31
  • 9.32
  • 9.33
  • 9.34
  • 9.35
  • 9.36
  • 9.37
  • 9.38
  • 10.30
  • 10.33
  • 10.39
  • 10.40
  • 11A.40
  • 11A.41
  • 11A.42
PC Beach Council Ward 3 Mary CoburnNON Phone: (850) 233-5100
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2026
Panama City Beach
  • 7.25
  • 8.25
  • 8.27
  • 9.25
  • 9.29
  • 9.30
  • 9.31
  • 9.32
  • 9.33
  • 9.34
  • 9.35
  • 9.36
  • 9.37
  • 9.38
  • 10.30
  • 10.33
  • 10.39
  • 10.40
  • 11A.40
  • 11A.41
  • 11A.42
PC Beach Council Ward 4 Michael JarmanNON Phone: (850) 233-5100
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2024
Panama City Beach
  • 7.25
  • 8.25
  • 8.27
  • 9.25
  • 9.29
  • 9.30
  • 9.31
  • 9.32
  • 9.33
  • 9.34
  • 9.35
  • 9.36
  • 9.37
  • 9.38
  • 10.30
  • 10.33
  • 10.39
  • 10.40
  • 11A.40
  • 11A.41
  • 11A.42
Parker Mayor Andrew KellyNON Phone (850) 871-4101
Term: 2 Years
Next Election: 2023
Parker
  • 25.63
Parker Council Member Seat 1 Ron ChapleNON Phone (850) 871-4101
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2025
Parker
  • 25.63
Parker Council Member Seat 2 Tonya BarrowNON Phone (850) 871-4101
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2023
Parker
  • 25.63
Parker Council Member Seat 3 Ron ChapleNON Phone: (850) 871-4101
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2025
Parker
  • 25.63
Parker Council Member Seat 4 Stacie GalbreathNON Phone: (850) 871-4104
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2023
Parker
  • 25.63
Springfield Mayor Ralph HammondNON Phone: (850) 872-7570
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2026
Springfield
  • 4.21
  • 20.47
  • 20.48
  • 21.52
  • 21.53
  • 21.54
  • 21.55
  • 22.56
  • 23.21
  • 23.53
  • 23.54
  • 23.55
  • 23.56
  • 23.61
  • 25.56
Springfield Comm. Ward 1 Dennis HaddockNON Phone: (850) 872-7570
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2024
Springfield
  • 4.21
  • 20.47
  • 20.48
  • 21.52
  • 21.53
  • 21.54
  • 21.55
  • 22.56
  • 23.21
  • 23.53
  • 23.54
  • 23.55
  • 23.56
  • 23.61
  • 25.56
Springfield Comm. Ward 2 Phillip DykesNON Phone: (850) 872-7570
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2024
Springfield
  • 4.21
  • 20.47
  • 20.48
  • 21.52
  • 21.53
  • 21.54
  • 21.55
  • 22.56
  • 23.21
  • 23.53
  • 23.54
  • 23.55
  • 23.56
  • 23.61
  • 25.56
Springfield Comm. Ward 3 Jacky KenningtonNON Phone: (850) 872-7570
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2026
Springfield
  • 4.21
  • 20.47
  • 20.48
  • 21.52
  • 21.53
  • 21.54
  • 21.55
  • 22.56
  • 23.21
  • 23.53
  • 23.54
  • 23.55
  • 23.56
  • 23.61
  • 25.56
Springfield Comm. Ward 4 Cindy HamreNON Phone: (850) 872-7570
Term: 4 Years
Next Election: 2026
Springfield
  • 4.21
  • 20.47
  • 20.48
  • 21.52
  • 21.53
  • 21.54
  • 21.55
  • 22.56
  • 23.21
  • 23.53
  • 23.54
  • 23.55
  • 23.56
  • 23.61
  • 25.56