Office Holders
Office Name Office Holder Status Expansion Contact Information District Precinct
President Joseph R. BidenDEM The White House
1600 Pennsylvania Ave NW
Washington DC 20500
Switchboard: (202) 456-1414
Comments: (202) 456-1111
All County County Wide
Vice-President Kamala D. HarrisDEM The White House
1600 Pennsylvania Avenue NW
Washington, DC 20500
Switchboard: (202) 456-1414
Comments: (202) 456-1111
All County County Wide
United States Senate Marco RubioREP 284 Russell Senate Office Bldg
Washington, DC 20510
Phone: (202) 224-3041
All County County Wide
United States Senate Rick ScottREP 502 Hart Senate Office Bldg
Washington, DC 20510
Phone: (202) 224-5274
All County County Wide
Congressional District 6 Michael WaltzREP 31 Lupi Ct, Suite 130
Palm Coast, FL 32137
(202) 225-2706 or (386) 302-0442
Congressional District 6
  • 101.1
  • 101.2
  • 101.3
  • 101.4
  • 101.5
  • 101.6
  • 102.1
  • 102.2
  • 103.1
  • 103.2
  • 103.3
  • 103.4
  • 103.5
  • 103.6
  • 103.7
  • 201.1
  • 201.2
  • 201.3
  • 201.4
  • 202.1
  • 401.1
  • 401.2
  • 401.3
  • 501.1
  • 501.2
  • 501.3
  • 501.4
  • 501.5
  • 502.1
  • 502.2
  • 502.3
  • 502.4
  • 503.1
  • 504.1
  • 504.2
  • 504.3
  • 504.4
  • 505.1
  • 505.2
  • 506.1
  • 506.2
  • 507.1
  • 507.2
  • 508.1
  • 508.2
  • 509.1
  • 509.2
  • 509.3
  • 510.1
  • 510.2
  • 510.3
  • 510.4
  • 510.5
  • 510.6
  • 510.7
  • 510.8
  • 511.1
  • 512.1
  • 512.2
  • 513.1
  • 513.2
  • 513.3
  • 514.1
  • 515.1
  • 515.2
  • 515.3
Governor Ron DeSantisREP The Capitol
400 S. Monroe St.
Tallahassee, FL 32399
Phone (850) 488-7146
All County County Wide
Lieutenant Governor Jeanette NunezREP The Capitol
400 S Monroe St.
Tallahassee, FL 32399
Phone: (850) 488-7146
All County County Wide
Attorney General Ashley MoodyREP Office of Attorney General
State of Florida
The Capitol PL-01
Tallahassee, FL 32399-1050
Phone: (850) 414-3300
All County County Wide
Commissioner of Agriculture Nicole "Nikki" FriedDEM Florida Department of Agriculture and Consumer Services
Plaza Level 10, The Capitol
400 S. Monroe St
Tallahassee, FL 32399-0800
Consumer Assisitance and Information: (800) 435-7352
All County County Wide
Chief Financial Officer Jimmy PatronisREP Department of Finacial Services
200 Eas Gaines St
Tallahassee, FL 32399-0301
Phone: (850) 413-3100
All County County Wide
Senate District 7 Travis J. HutsonREP 4875 Palm Coast Pkwy NW, Suite 5
Palm Coast, FL 32137
(386) 446-7610 or (850) 487-5007
Email: hutson.travis.web@flsenate.gov
Senate Seat 7
  • 101.2
  • 101.3
  • 101.4
  • 101.5
  • 101.6
  • 102.1
  • 102.2
  • 103.1
  • 103.2
  • 103.3
  • 103.4
  • 103.5
  • 103.6
  • 103.7
  • 201.1
  • 201.2
  • 201.3
  • 201.4
  • 202.1
  • 401.1
  • 401.2
  • 401.3
  • 501.1
  • 501.2
  • 501.3
  • 501.4
  • 501.5
  • 502.1
  • 502.2
  • 502.3
  • 502.4
  • 503.1
  • 504.1
  • 504.2
  • 504.3
  • 504.4
  • 505.1
  • 505.2
  • 506.1
  • 506.2
  • 507.1
  • 507.2
  • 508.1
  • 508.2
  • 509.1
  • 509.2
  • 509.3
  • 510.1
  • 510.2
  • 510.3
  • 510.4
  • 510.5
  • 510.6
  • 510.7
  • 510.8
  • 511.1
  • 512.1
  • 512.2
  • 513.1
  • 513.2
  • 513.3
  • 514.1
  • 515.1
  • 515.2
  • 515.3
Florida Representative District 19 Paul RennerREP 4877 Palm Coast Parkway NW STE 1
Palm Coast, FL 32137
Phone: (386) 446-3677
All County County Wide
County Commission District 1 Andy DanceREP Phone:
Email: adance@flaglercounty.org
County Commission Dist. 1
  • 502.1
  • 502.2
  • 502.3
  • 503.1
  • 504.1
  • 505.1
  • 508.1
County Commission District 2 Greg HansenREP Phone: (386) 262-3633
Email: ghansen@flaglercounty.org
County Commission Dist. 2
  • 201.1
  • 201.2
  • 401.1
  • 401.2
  • 401.3
  • 511.1
  • 512.1
  • 512.2
  • 513.1
County Commission District 3 David SullivanREP Phone: (386) 276-0384
Email: dsullivan@flaglercounty.org
County Commission Dist. 3
  • 103.1
  • 103.2
  • 201.3
  • 201.4
  • 202.1
  • 501.1
  • 501.2
  • 501.3
  • 513.2
  • 513.3
  • 514.1
  • 515.1
  • 515.2
  • 515.3
County Commission District 4 Lean PenningtonREP Email: lpennington@flaglercounty.org County Commission Dist. 4
  • 101.2
  • 101.3
  • 101.4
  • 101.5
  • 101.6
  • 102.1
  • 102.2
  • 103.3
  • 103.4
  • 103.5
  • 103.6
  • 103.7
  • 501.4
  • 501.5
  • 504.2
  • 504.3
  • 504.4
  • 507.1
  • 508.2
  • 509.1
  • 510.1
  • 510.2
  • 510.3
  • 510.4
  • 510.5
  • 510.6
  • 510.7
  • 510.8
County Commission District 5 Donald O'BrienREP Phone: (386) 276-0502
Email: dobrien@flaglercounty.org
County Commission Dist. 5
  • 502.4
  • 505.2
  • 506.1
  • 506.2
  • 507.2
  • 509.2
  • 509.3
School Board District 1 Sally HuntNP Email: hunts@flaglerschools.com School Board Dist. 1
  • 502.1
  • 502.2
  • 502.3
  • 503.1
  • 504.1
  • 505.1
  • 508.1
School Board District 2 Will FurryNP Email: furryw@flaglerschools.com School Board Dist. 2
  • 201.1
  • 201.2
  • 401.1
  • 401.2
  • 401.3
  • 511.1
  • 512.1
  • 512.2
  • 513.1
School Board District 3 Colleen Walsh-ConklinNP Email: conklinc@flaglerschools.com School Board Dist. 3
  • 103.1
  • 103.2
  • 201.3
  • 201.4
  • 202.1
  • 501.1
  • 501.2
  • 501.3
  • 513.2
  • 513.3
  • 514.1
  • 515.1
  • 515.2
  • 515.3
School Board District 4 Christy ChongNP Email: chongc@flaglerschools.com School Board Dist. 4
  • 101.2
  • 101.3
  • 101.4
  • 101.5
  • 101.6
  • 102.1
  • 102.2
  • 103.3
  • 103.4
  • 103.5
  • 103.6
  • 103.7
  • 501.4
  • 501.5
  • 504.2
  • 504.3
  • 504.4
  • 507.1
  • 508.2
  • 509.1
  • 510.1
  • 510.2
  • 510.3
  • 510.4
  • 510.5
  • 510.6
  • 510.7
  • 510.8
School Board District 5 Cheryl L. MassaroNP Email: massaroc@flaglerschools.com School Board Dist. 5
  • 502.4
  • 505.2
  • 506.1
  • 506.2
  • 507.2
  • 509.2
  • 509.3
East Flagler Mosquito Control District Julius "Jules" KwiatkowskiNP 210 Fin Way
Palm Coast, FL 32164
Phone: (386) 437-0002
MQ
  • 101.4
  • 101.5
  • 101.6
  • 103.2
  • 201.1
  • 201.2
  • 201.3
  • 201.4
  • 202.1
  • 401.1
  • 401.2
  • 401.3
  • 501.1
  • 501.2
  • 501.3
  • 501.4
  • 501.5
  • 502.1
  • 502.2
  • 502.3
  • 502.4
  • 503.1
  • 504.1
  • 504.4
  • 505.1
  • 505.2
  • 506.1
  • 506.2
  • 507.1
  • 507.2
  • 508.1
  • 508.2
  • 509.1
  • 509.2
  • 509.3
  • 510.4
  • 510.5
  • 510.6
  • 510.7
  • 510.8
  • 511.1
  • 512.1
  • 512.2
  • 513.1
  • 513.2
  • 513.3
  • 514.1
  • 515.1
  • 515.2
  • 515.3
East Flagler Mosquito Control District Michael "Mike" MartinNP 210 Fin Way
Palm Coast, FL 32164
Phone: (386) 437-0002
MQ
  • 101.4
  • 101.5
  • 101.6
  • 103.2
  • 201.1
  • 201.2
  • 201.3
  • 201.4
  • 202.1
  • 401.1
  • 401.2
  • 401.3
  • 501.1
  • 501.2
  • 501.3
  • 501.4
  • 501.5
  • 502.1
  • 502.2
  • 502.3
  • 502.4
  • 503.1
  • 504.1
  • 504.4
  • 505.1
  • 505.2
  • 506.1
  • 506.2
  • 507.1
  • 507.2
  • 508.1
  • 508.2
  • 509.1
  • 509.2
  • 509.3
  • 510.4
  • 510.5
  • 510.6
  • 510.7
  • 510.8
  • 511.1
  • 512.1
  • 512.2
  • 513.1
  • 513.2
  • 513.3
  • 514.1
  • 515.1
  • 515.2
  • 515.3
East Flagler Mosquito Control District Ralph E. LightfootNP 210 Fin Way
Palm Coast, FL 32164
Phone: (386) 437-0002
MQ
  • 101.4
  • 101.5
  • 101.6
  • 103.2
  • 201.1
  • 201.2
  • 201.3
  • 201.4
  • 202.1
  • 401.1
  • 401.2
  • 401.3
  • 501.1
  • 501.2
  • 501.3
  • 501.4
  • 501.5
  • 502.1
  • 502.2
  • 502.3
  • 502.4
  • 503.1
  • 504.1
  • 504.4
  • 505.1
  • 505.2
  • 506.1
  • 506.2
  • 507.1
  • 507.2
  • 508.1
  • 508.2
  • 509.1
  • 509.2
  • 509.3
  • 510.4
  • 510.5
  • 510.6
  • 510.7
  • 510.8
  • 511.1
  • 512.1
  • 512.2
  • 513.1
  • 513.2
  • 513.3
  • 514.1
  • 515.1
  • 515.2
  • 515.3
Bunnell Mayor Catherine D. RobinsonNP 201 W. Moody Boulevard
Bunnell, FL 32110
Phone: (386) 437-7500
Email: crobinson@bunnellcity.us
Bunnell
  • 101.3
  • 101.5
  • 101.6
  • 102.2
  • 103.7
Bunnell City Commissioner VacantNP Phone: (386) 437-7500 Bunnell
  • 101.3
  • 101.5
  • 101.6
  • 102.2
  • 103.7
Bunnell City Commissioner John R. RogersNP Phone: (386) 437-7500
Email: jrogers@bunnellcity.us
Bunnell
  • 101.3
  • 101.5
  • 101.6
  • 102.2
  • 103.7
Bunnell City Commissioner Tonya S. GordanNP Phone: (386) 437-7500
Email: tgordan@bunnellcity.us
Bunnell
  • 101.3
  • 101.5
  • 101.6
  • 102.2
  • 103.7
Bunnell City Commissioner Tina-Marie SchultzNP Phone: (386) 437-7500
Email: tschultz@bunnellcity.us
Bunnell
  • 101.3
  • 101.5
  • 101.6
  • 102.2
  • 103.7
Flagler Beach Mayor Suzie JohnstonNP P.O. Box 70
Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Phone: (386) 517-2000
Email: sjohnston@cityofflaglerbeach.com
Flagler Beach
  • 201.4
  • 202.1
Flagler Beach City Commissioner Eric CooleyNP Phone: (386) 517-2000
Email: ecooley@cityofflaglerbeach.com
Flagler Beach
  • 201.4
  • 202.1
Flagler Beach City Commissioner James ShermanNP Phone: (386) 517-2000
Email: jsherman@cityofflaglerbeach.com
Flagler Beach
  • 201.4
  • 202.1
Flagler Beach City Commissioner Ken BryanNP Phone: (386) 517-2000
Email: kbryan@cityofflaglerbeach.com
Flagler Beach
  • 201.4
  • 202.1
Flagler Beach City Commissioner Jane MealyNP Phone: (386) 517-2000
Email: jmealy@cityofflaglerbeach.com
Flagler Beach
  • 201.4
  • 202.1
Flagler Beach City Commissioner Deborah R. PhillipsNP Phone: (386) 517-2000
Email: dphillips@cityofflaglerbeach.com
Flagler Beach
  • 201.4
  • 202.1
Beverly Beach Mayor Stephen EmmettNP 2735 N Ocean Shore Boulevard
Beverly Beach, Florida 32136
Phone: (386) 439-6888
Beverly Beach
  • 201.2
Beverly Beach Town Commissioner Donna C. ProcidaNP Phone: (386) 439-6888 Beverly Beach
  • 201.2
Beverly Beach Town Commissioner Jeffrey Donald SchuitemaNP Phone: (386) 439-6888 Beverly Beach
  • 201.2
Beverly Beach Town Commissioner Larry MathiesNP Phone: (386) 439-6888 Beverly Beach
  • 201.2
Beverly Beach Town Commissioner James W. HowardNP Phone: (386) 439-6888 Beverly Beach
  • 201.2
Beverly Beach Town Commissioner Philip Michael KrakowskiNP Phone: (386) 439-6888 Beverly Beach
  • 201.2
Marineland xxx Marineland
  • 401.3
Palm Coast Mayor David AlfinNP 160 Lake Ave
Palm Coast, FL 32164
Phone: (386) 986-3713
Email: mholland@palmcoastgov.com
Palm Coast
  • 501.2
  • 501.3
  • 501.5
  • 502.1
  • 502.2
  • 502.3
  • 502.4
  • 503.1
  • 504.1
  • 504.3
  • 504.4
  • 505.1
  • 505.2
  • 506.1
  • 506.2
  • 507.1
  • 507.2
  • 508.1
  • 508.2
  • 509.1
  • 509.2
  • 509.3
  • 510.2
  • 510.3
  • 510.5
  • 510.6
  • 510.7
  • 510.8
  • 511.1
  • 512.2
  • 513.1
  • 513.2
  • 513.3
  • 514.1
  • 515.3
Palm Coast Council Member, District 1 Ed DankoNP Phone: (386) 986-3713
Email: edanko@palmcoastgov.com
Palm Coast
  • 504.3
  • 505.2
  • 506.1
  • 507.1
  • 507.2
  • 508.1
  • 509.1
  • 509.2
  • 510.2
  • 510.3
  • 510.5
  • 510.7
Palm Coast Council Member, District 2 John FanelliNP Phone: (386) 986-3713
Email: Jfanelli@palmcoastgov.com
Palm Coast
  • 509.3
  • 510.6
  • 510.8
  • 511.1
  • 512.2
  • 513.1
  • 513.2
Palm Coast Council Member, District 3 Nicholas KlufasNP Phone: (386) 986-3713
Email: nklufas@palmcoastgov.com
Palm Coast
  • 501.2
  • 502.1
  • 502.3
  • 502.4
  • 506.2
  • 513.3
  • 514.1
  • 515.3
Palm Coast Council Member, District 4 Eddie BranquinhoNP Phone: (386) 986-3713
Email: ebranquinho@palmcoastgov.com
Palm Coast
  • 501.3
  • 501.5
  • 502.2
  • 503.1
  • 504.1
  • 504.4
  • 505.1
  • 508.2
Dunes Community Development District, Seat 1 Charles SwinburnNP Phone: (386) 445-9045 DU
  • 401.2
Dunes Community Development District, Seat 2 Richard DematteisNP Phone: (386) 445-9045 DU
  • 401.2
Dunes Community Development District, Seat 3 Dennis VohsNP Phone: (386) 445-9045 DU
  • 401.2
Dunes Community Development District, Seat 4 Gary M. CrahanNP Phone: (386) 445-9045 DU
  • 401.2
Dunes Community Develpoment District, Seat 5 George DeGovanniNP Phone: (386) 445-9045 DU
  • 401.2
Grand Haven Community Development District, Seat 1 John PolizziNP Phone: (386) 447-1888 GH
  • 514.1
Grand Haven Community Development District, Seat 2 Merrill Stass-IsernNP Phone: (386) 447-1888 GH
  • 514.1
Grand Haven Community Development District, Seat 3 Kevin John FoleyNP Phone: (386) 447-1888 GH
  • 514.1
Grand Haven Community Development District, Seat 4 Michael FlanaganNP Phone: (386) 447-1888 GH
  • 514.1
Grand Haven Community Development District, Seat 5 Chip HowdenNP Phone: (386) 447-1888 GH
  • 514.1
Tomoka Community Development District, Seat 1 Dennis HoffmanNP Phone: (407) 723-5900 TM
  • 103.4
Tomoka Community Development District, Seat 2 Nika HosseiniNP Phone: (407) 723-5900 TM
  • 103.4
Tomoka Community Development District, Seat 3 Amos CheathamNP Phone: (407) 723-5900 TM
  • 103.4
Tomoka Community Development District, Seat 4 Dennis VeraldiNP Phone: (407) 723-5900 TM
  • 103.4
Tomoka Community Development District, Seat 5 Kelly McCarrickNP Phone: (407) 723-5900 TM
  • 103.4
Town Center at Palm Coast CDD, Seat 1 David RootNP Phone: (904) 940-6044, ext. 40592 TCP
  • 502.3
  • 502.4
Town Center at Palm Coast CDD, Seat 2 VacantNP Phone: (904) 940-6044, ext. 40592 TCP
  • 502.3
  • 502.4
Town Center at Palm Coast CDD, Seat 3 VacantNP Phone: (904) 940-6044, ext. 40592 TCP
  • 502.3
  • 502.4
Town Center at Palm Coast CDD, Seat 4 Frances EstradaNP Phone: (904) 940-6044, ext. 40592 TCP
  • 502.3
  • 502.4
Town Center at Palm Coast CDD, Seat 5 Jeffrey R. DouglasNP Phone: (904) 940-6044, ext. 40592 TCP
  • 502.3
  • 502.4
Deer Run Community Development District, Seat 1 Robert PorterNP 904-940-5850 ext 403 DR
  • 101.6
Deer Run Community Development District, Seat 2 James TeagleNP 904-940-5850 Ext 403 DR
  • 101.6
Deer Run Community Development District, Seat 3 NP 904-940-5850 Ext 403 DR
  • 101.6
Deer Run Community Development District, Seat 4 Mark DearingNP 904-940-5850 ext 403 DR
  • 101.6
Deer Run Community Development District, Seat 5 Gail LambertNP 904-940-5850 Ext 403 DR
  • 101.6