"line number","item date",Cont/Exp,name,"address 1","address 2",city,state,zip,"cont. type",occupation,"item type",description,amount,"Amend. code",lastname
1,2018-06-05,C,"Robert Ing","2515 NW 20th St.",,Gainesville,Fl,32605,I,Retired,CH,,200.00,,Ing
2,2018-06-05,C,"Louise Godfrey","12223 SW Williston Rd",,Micanopy,FL,32667,I,Mediator,CH,,100.00,,Godfrey
3,2018-06-05,C,"Bill Salmon","12223 SW Williston Rd",,Micanopy,FL,32667,I,Attorney,CH,,100.00,,Salmon
4,2018-06-07,C,"Doreen D Reid","2612 N.W. 27th Pl",,Gainesville,FL,32605,I,,CH,,50.00,,Reid
5,2018-06-07,C,"Joy Glanzer","P.O. Box 422",,Newberry,FL,32669,I,,CH,,50.00,,Glanzer
6,2018-06-07,C,"Michael Walsh","***Protected Voter***",,,,,I,,CH,,100.00,,Walsh
7,2018-06-07,C,"Parrish McCall Constructors, I","P.O. Box 142002",,Gainesville,FL,32614,B,Construction
Company,CH,,250.00,,"Parrish McCall Constructors, I"
25,2018-06-07,C,"Elizabeth Bate","1604 NW 19th Circle",,Gainesville,FL,32605,I,,CH,,25.00,,Bate
26,2018-06-08,C,"April M Griffin","12310 SW 9th Avenue",,Newberry,FL,32669,I,,IK,"2 Tickets to FAMU Alumni Assoc. Gala",70.00,,Griffin
1,2018-06-10,E,"Manhood Youth Deveopment Found","P.O. Box 6241",,Gainesville,FL,32614,,,MO,"Advertisement in Annual Program & Activity Booklet",35.00,,"Manhood Youth Deveopment Found"
8,2018-06-11,C,"Emily Monda Poe","2001 NW 21st Street",,Gainesville,FL,32605,I,Educator,CH,,100.00,,Poe
9,2018-06-11,C,"Stephanie M Marchman","2145 NW 4th Pl",,Gainesville,FL,32603,I,Attorney,CH,,100.00,,Marchman
10,2018-06-11,C,"William B Birdsall","825 NE 5th Ave",,Gainesville,FL,32601,I,Media
Specialist,CH,,500.00,,Birdsall
11,2018-06-11,C,"Russell L Robinson","P.O. Box 358687",,Gainesville,FL,32635,I,,CH,,100.00,,Robinson
12,2018-06-11,C,"Alachua-Totally Involved in Go","618 NW 13th Ave",,Gainesville,FL,32601,C,ACEA
A-Tiger
Committee,CH,,250.00,,"Alachua-Totally Involved in Go"
13,2018-06-11,C,"Margaret B Sabback","8507 NW 6th Ave",,Gainesville,FL,32607,I,,CH,,25.00,,Sabback
14,2018-06-11,C,"Carmen Ward","5317 NW 23rd Pl",,Gainesville,FL,32606,I,,CH,,30.00,,Ward
15,2018-06-11,C,"Leslie S Landauer","***Protected Voter***",,,,,I,,CH,,50.00,,Landauer
16,2018-06-11,C,"Khanh-Lien R Banko","***Protected Voter***",,,,,I,Accountant,CH,,200.00,,Banko
17,2018-06-11,C,"Charles Lee Pinkoson","2820 NW 38th Dr.",,Gainesville,FL,32605,I,County
Commissioner,CH,,250.00,,Pinkoson
18,2018-06-11,C,"Odalis C Manduley","1624 NW 7h Pl",,Gainesville,FL,32605,I,Educator,CH,,200.00,,Manduley
19,2018-06-11,C,"Kimberly C Cook","10210 SW 38th Pl",,Gainesville,FL,32608,I,,CH,,25.00,,Cook
23,2018-06-11,C,"Alachua County Supervisor of E","515 Main Street STE 300",,Gainesville,Fl,32601,O,Reimbursement,CH,,125.10,,"Alachua County Supervisor of E"
24,2018-06-11,C,"Melissa Morris","7301 W. University Ave., Apt. 140",,Gainesville,FL,32607,I,,CH,,25.00,,Morris
2,2018-06-11,E,"Supervisory of Elections","515 Main Street STE 300",,Gainesville,Fl,32601,,,MO,"Qualifying Fee",1523.64,,"Supervisory of Elections"
20,2018-06-13,C,"Beverly Slough","341 W. Adelaide Dr.",,"St. Johns",FL,32259,I,School
Board
Member,CH,,100.00,,Slough
21,2018-06-13,C,"Betty Jo Hodge","13243 SW 1st Place",,Tioga,FL,32669,I,,CH,,100.00,,Hodge
22,2018-06-13,C,"Rik McNeill","1665 NW 19th Circle",,Gainesville,FL,32605,I,,CA,,40.00,,McNeill