Reporting Group (Election/Committees)

General Election - 2018 (11/6/2018)

Current reporting group: (Election/Committees):

(You can select another available reporting group from the above list.)

This web site lists candidates for county and local offices and committees/PACs. Candidates for federal, state and multi-county offices are reported on the Division of Elections of the Department of State Website.

Information contained within the reports has been generated by and is the sole responsibility of the reporting entity
NOTE: Each financial reporter row below can be "clicked" to see more details.

Candidates

Office: Test
Test Candidate (NPA)
(Active-Filed)
Contributions
$0.00
In-Kind
$0.00
Expenditures
$0.00
Office: County Judge
Bill Blue
(Active-Qualified)
Contributions
$0.00
In-Kind
$19.70
Expenditures
$0.00
Office: County Commission - District 2
Cassie L. Buckley (NPA)
(Active-Qualified)
Contributions
$0.00
In-Kind
$5.40
Expenditures
$0.00
John Walter Johnson (DEM)
(Inactive-Withdrawn)
Contributions
$100.00
In-Kind
$0.00
Expenditures
$100.00
Jim Moody (REP)
(Active-Qualified)
Contributions
$1,100.00
In-Kind
$0.00
Expenditures
$249.26
Office: County Commission - District 3
Jody James DeVane (NPA)
(Active-Qualified)
Contributions
$1,600.00
In-Kind
$0.00
Expenditures
$1,214.40
Ursula Miller (NPA)
(Active-Qualified)
Contributions
$3,245.00
In-Kind
$1,400.43
Expenditures
$3,000.19
Rhoda Ann Moehring (REP)
(Inactive-Withdrawn)
Contributions
$1,500.00
In-Kind
$4.90
Expenditures
$1,500.00
Sean Andrew Murphy (REP)
(Active-Qualified)
Contributions
$0.00
In-Kind
$4.60
Expenditures
$0.00
Michael Newman (DEM)
(Active-Qualified)
Contributions
$4,401.39
In-Kind
$659.32
Expenditures
$3,016.31
Steve Spradley (NPA)
(Active-Qualified)
Contributions
$2,650.00
In-Kind
$878.85
Expenditures
$2,080.10
Patrick C Whitt (NPA)
(Inactive-Withdrawn)
Contributions
$360.00
In-Kind
$220.81
Expenditures
$360.00
Office: County Commission - District 4
Douglas Cruce (REP)
(Active-Qualified)
Contributions
$535.89
In-Kind
$82.19
Expenditures
$415.89
Pam Feagle (DEM)
(Active-Qualified)
Contributions
$2,500.00
In-Kind
$340.00
Expenditures
$1,575.07
Glenn Ratliff (DEM)
(Active-Qualified)
Contributions
$3,400.00
In-Kind
$0.00
Expenditures
$2,895.03
Lanita (Lynn) Walker (DEM)
(Inactive-Withdrawn)
Contributions
$0.00
In-Kind
$0.00
Expenditures
$0.00
Office: School Board - District 1
Bonnie Sue Agner
(Active-Qualified)
Contributions
$0.00
In-Kind
$2.60
Expenditures
$0.00
Office: School Board - District 2
Brenda H. Carlton
(Active-Qualified)
Contributions
$0.00
In-Kind
$166.65
Expenditures
$0.00
Office: School Board - District 4
Gina Jolley
(Active-Qualified)
Contributions
$40.00
In-Kind
$0.00
Expenditures
$5.50
Danny Lundy
(Active-Qualified)
Contributions
$2,250.00
In-Kind
$0.00
Expenditures
$1,215.62
Office: Soil & Water Conservation Board - Seat 2
Lisa Dykes
(Inactive-Qualified)
Contributions
$0.00
In-Kind
$0.00
Expenditures
$0.00
Office: City Council District 4
Alan C. Hall
(Active-Qualified)
Contributions
$270.00
In-Kind
$0.00
Expenditures
$210.71
Mary Williams
(Active-Qualified)
Contributions
$300.00
In-Kind
$0.00
Expenditures
$140.25
Office: City Council District 5
Tonya Holton
(Active-Qualified)
Contributions
$275.00
In-Kind
$0.00
Expenditures
$165.25
Ward Ketring
(Active-Qualified)
Contributions
$2,500.00
In-Kind
$0.00
Expenditures
$702.00
David Sullivan
(Inactive-Withdrawn)
Contributions
$0.00
In-Kind
$0.00
Expenditures
$0.00