Reporting Group (Election/Committees)

General Election (11/6/2018)

Current reporting group: (Election/Committees):

(You can select another available reporting group from the above list.)

This web site lists candidates for county and local offices and committees/PACs. Candidates for federal, state and multi-county offices are reported on the Division of Elections of the Department of State Website.

Information contained within the reports has been generated by and is the sole responsibility of the reporting entity
NOTE: Each financial reporter row below can be "clicked" to see more details.

Candidates

Office: COUNTY COURT JUDGE - 2
WILLIAM "BILL" RAMPUTI (NP)
(Active-Qualified)
Contributions
$9,700.00
In-Kind
$0.00
Expenditures
$2,324.71
SARAH RITTERHOFF WILLIAMS (NP)
(Active-Qualified)
Contributions
$52,500.00
In-Kind
$224.00
Expenditures
$7,245.61
Office: COUNTY COURT JUDGE - 3
LEANN MACKEY BARNES (NP)
(Active-Qualified)
Contributions
$7,055.98
In-Kind
$138.92
Expenditures
$6,131.96
TOMMY THOMPSON (NP)
(Active-Qualified)
Contributions
$10,268.90
In-Kind
$210.00
Expenditures
$9,668.51
Office: COUNTY COURT JUDGE - 4
BRYON AVEN (NP)
(Active-Qualified)
Contributions
$6,810.00
In-Kind
$311.00
Expenditures
$3,604.07
ROBERT LANDT (NP)
(Active-Qualified)
Contributions
$11,850.00
In-Kind
$78.90
Expenditures
$6,633.51
Office: SCHOOL BOARD - 3
ELISHADA E CHARLOT (NP)
(Inactive-Withdrawn)
Contributions
$0.00
In-Kind
$0.00
Expenditures
$0.00
ERIC RUBEN CUMMINGS (NP)
(Active-Filed)
Contributions
$650.00
In-Kind
$478.13
Expenditures
$502.17
DONNIE PROPHET (NP)
(Active-Qualified)
Contributions
$100.00
In-Kind
$281.80
Expenditures
$0.00
ED WILSON (NP)
(Active-Filed)
Contributions
$6,845.00
In-Kind
$26.43
Expenditures
$1,167.20
Office: SCHOOL BOARD - 4
ANGIE BOYNTON (NP)
(Active-Qualified)
Contributions
$3,000.00
In-Kind
$905.00
Expenditures
$0.00
NANCY THROWER (NP)
(Active-Qualified)
Contributions
$8,426.00
In-Kind
$222.26
Expenditures
$6,622.33
Office: SCHOOL BOARD - 5
PETE ANDERSON (NP)
(Active-Qualified)
Contributions
$1,800.00
In-Kind
$581.68
Expenditures
$1,800.00
SHELIA ARNETT (NP)
(Active-Filed)
Contributions
$4,525.00
In-Kind
$60.00
Expenditures
$1,433.23
KELLY KING (NP)
(Inactive-Withdrawn)
Contributions
$0.00
In-Kind
$0.00
Expenditures
$0.00
KELLY KING (NP)
(Active-Qualified)
Contributions
$2,000.00
In-Kind
$0.00
Expenditures
$0.00
Office: COUNTY COMMISSIONER - 2
KATHY BRYANT (REP)
(Active-Qualified)
Contributions
$88,875.00
In-Kind
$1,415.73
Expenditures
$10,264.89
MICHAEL CRIMI (REP)
(Active-Qualified)
Contributions
$82,500.00
In-Kind
$198.21
Expenditures
$17,380.23
HELEN DUENO (DEM)
(Active-Filed)
Contributions
$30.00
In-Kind
$0.00
Expenditures
$0.00
Office: COUNTY COMMISSIONER - 4
EDDIE LEEDY (REP)
(Active-Qualified)
Contributions
$16,210.00
In-Kind
$1,007.18
Expenditures
$3,201.31
DEANNA MOREY (WRI)
(Active-Qualified)
Contributions
$0.00
In-Kind
$0.00
Expenditures
$0.00
CARL ZALAK III (REP)
(Active-Filed)
Contributions
$84,850.00
In-Kind
$0.00
Expenditures
$15,789.85
Office: SOIL & WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT - 5
VIVI SERENA (NP)
(Active-Qualified)
Contributions
$0.00
In-Kind
$0.00
Expenditures
$0.00
Office: VILLAGES CDD#4 SEAT 3
JAMES "JIM" MURPHY (NP)
(Active-Qualified)
Contributions
$0.00
In-Kind
$0.00
Expenditures
$0.00
Office: VILLAGES CDD#4 SEAT 4
MARK HAYES (NP)
(Active-Qualified)
Contributions
$0.00
In-Kind
$0.00
Expenditures
$0.00
Office: VILLAGES CDD#4 SEAT 5
DON DEAKIN (NP)
(Active-Qualified)
Contributions
$0.00
In-Kind
$0.00
Expenditures
$0.00
Office: INDIGO EAST COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT DIST, SEAT 3
TERRY SOLAN (NP)
(Active-Qualified)
Contributions
$0.00
In-Kind
$0.00
Expenditures
$0.00